FIS Taivalkosken Hiihdot 3.4.2015 Free

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N8 v 1,0 km V : 1,0 km (V)

(Started: 8, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.8Gerda KivilEST3:37,7+0,0
2.3Satu KomuIisalmen Visa4:29,0+51,3
3.7Iiris SavelainenHaapajärven Kiilat5:24,7+1:47,0
4.6Sandra IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening5:46,7+2:09,0
5.5Viivi ManninenTampereen Pyrintö5:51,9+2:14,2
6.4Sini HarjuhaahtoSaloisten Reipas6:40,6+3:02,9
7.10Helinä NiskanenSuomussalmen Rasti6:58,7+3:21,0
8.9Anni HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura7:49,5+4:11,8

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M8 v 1,0 km V : 1,0 km (V)

(Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.17Matias HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura4:22,0+0,0
2.18Luukas NäsiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura4:29,5+7,5
3.14Lauri KortejärviBorgå Akilles4:48,5+26,5
4.13Juha KomuIisalmen Visa5:09,0+47,0
5.19Elmeri KuiriOulun Hiihtoseura5:13,6+51,6
6.20Jesse ParkkilaOulun Hiihtoseura6:16,5+1:54,5
7.16Miikka KiveläMetsä-Veikot 856:33,2+2:11,2
15Julius Sisu Veikko OjalaYlivieskan KuulaDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N10 v 2,0 km V : 2,0 km (V)

(Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.29Weera KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team6:56,4+0,0
2.25Sini HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura6:58,3+1,9
3.27Oona LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura7:03,8+7,4
4.28Erika IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening7:14,5+18,1
5.31Elmira FarhudtinovaEST7:20,7+24,3
6.24Karoliina KoskiHyrynsalmen Isku7:25,8+29,4
7.23Minea NäsiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura7:59,5+1:03,1
30Eeva HonkaperäReisjärven PilkeDNS
26Peppi LeppäläReisjärven PilkeDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M10 v 2,0 km V : 2,0 km (V)

(Started: 8, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.41Ralf KivilEST5:54,0+0,0
2.38Valtteri LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat6:29,0+35,0
3.39Otto KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot7:09,6+1:15,6
4.42Eemeli KuiriOulun Hiihtoseura7:33,2+1:39,2
5.36Konsta ManninenTampereen Pyrintö7:43,5+1:49,5
6.37Anton IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening7:54,6+2:00,6
7.40Kasper KähkönenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura8:05,4+2:11,4
8.34Oskari KiveläMetsä-Veikot 858:44,2+2:50,2
35Eeli Verneri HautamäkiKokkolan VeikotDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N12 v 2,0 km V : 2,0 km (V)

(Started: 20, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.64Suvi KemppainenHyrynsalmen Isku5:56,2
2.61Saara MattilaKosken Kaiku5:56,6+0,4
3.57Wiivi KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team5:56,7+0,5
4.47Krista ManninenTampereen Pyrintö6:28,9+32,7
5.55Anna-Maija OinasMetsä-Veikot 856:37,3+41,1
6.62Iida LämsäOulun Hiihtoseura6:41,0+44,8
7.60Helka LaitilaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura6:44,0+47,8
8.63Jessica JunkkalaVammalan Seudun Voima6:50,2+54,0
9.51Kätlin KukkEST6:52,1+55,9
10.53Aino-Maria NyyssöläSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura6:53,9+57,7
11.45Hanna SoronenIin Hiihtoseura7:06,3+1:10,1
12.58Kiira KiiskinenSotkamon Jymy7:07,0+1:10,8
13.48Suvi KomuIisalmen Visa7:09,3+1:13,1
13.56Venla HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti7:09,3+1:13,1
15.54Lilja LehteläAlajärven Ankkurit7:09,9+1:13,7
16.46Vilma Saileena PylkkänenSulkavan Urheilijat 417:13,6+1:17,4
17.50Neea TaskilaOulun Hiihtoseura7:14,2+1:18,0
18.59Laura TammEST7:35,7+1:39,5
19.52Rita KoskiHyrynsalmen Isku7:55,1+1:58,9
20.49Hilla NiskanenSuomussalmen Rasti8:52,1+2:55,9

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M12 v 2,0 km V : 2,0 km (V)

(Started: 11, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.67Lasse KomuIisalmen Visa5:48,3+0,0
2.68Antti-Jussi RaappanaPudasjärven Urheilijat5:58,3+10,0
3.75Aleksi HuttunenIisalmen Visa6:26,2+37,9
4.78Eelis KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot6:27,3+39,0
5.72Markus MatilainenPakilan Veto6:37,5+49,2
6.71Aatu SeppänenKangasalan Kisa6:41,2+52,9
7.69Antti HarjuhaahtoSaloisten Reipas6:49,5+1:01,2
8.73Mario KivilEST6:54,2+1:05,9
9.74Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles6:54,8+1:06,5
10.79Heikki LehteläAlajärven Ankkurit7:00,9+1:12,6
11.70Santtu OutilaPudasjärven Urheilijat7:16,5+1:28,2
77Olli HautamäkiKokkolan VeikotDNS
76Jesper OjalaYlivieskan KuulaDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N14 v 3,0 km V : 3,0 km (V)

(Started: 17, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.92Vilma RyyttyIisalmen Visa7:29,5+0,0
2.96Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet7:34,7+5,2
3.89Suvi LeinonenPaltamon Urheilijat8:03,3+33,8
4.82Sanni KuusistoLaihian Luja8:11,5+42,0
5.94Milla HuuskoRistijärven Pyry8:19,8+50,3
6.83Roosa KarppinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura8:31,6+1:02,1
7.86Julia JunkkalaVammalan Seudun Voima8:35,6+1:06,1
8.93Emilia KähkönenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura8:39,6+1:10,1
9.91Riina RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet8:54,5+1:25,0
10.97Heli HarjuhaahtoSaloisten Reipas9:10,5+1:41,0
11.90Pia KivilEST9:14,8+1:45,3
12.98Birgit KaselaEST9:25,6+1:56,1
13.87Jasmin TikkalaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet9:31,6+2:02,1
13.88Loviisa LöytynojaLimingan Niittomiehet9:31,6+2:02,1
15.85Britta KaselaEST9:34,4+2:04,9
16.84Sonja RaappanaPudasjärven Urheilijat9:36,4+2:06,9
17.95Jonna BullerMetsä-Veikot 859:54,2+2:24,7
99Pinja HulkkoLiperin HiihtoseuraDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N45 v 3,0 km V : 3,0 km (V)

(Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.104Kaija PyöriäinenJoensuun Kataja8:22,4+0,0
2.103Jaana SievänenKuhmo-Ski8:43,8+21,4
3.102Elena BogdanovaRUS9:21,6+59,2

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N16 v 3,0 km V : 3,0 km (V)

(Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.110Anita KorvaKuivasjärven Aura7:20,4+0,0
2.109Linnea HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening7:49,8+29,4
3.111Inka VälipakkaIin Hiihtoseura8:40,6+1:20,2
4.112Anu HuttunenIisalmen Visa8:43,4+1:23,0
5.113Elisa SirviöSotkamon Jymy8:48,8+1:28,4
6.108Suvi HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat9:40,5+2:20,1
107Siiri KortejärviBorgå AkillesDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M65 v 3,0 km V : 3,0 km (V)

(Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.119Eero VäisänenKuhmon Kiva8:09,1+0,0
2.118Paavo PajunenMikkelin Hiihtäjät8:13,3+4,2
3.117Esko KoivulaTaivalkosken Kuohu8:37,0+27,9
4.116Kalevi HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura9:38,9+1:29,8

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M14 v 3,0 km V : 3,0 km (V)

(Started: 13, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.134Atte HuttunenIisalmen Visa7:09,2+0,0
2.132Niilo MoilanenOulun Hiihtoseura7:14,6+5,4
3.129Aabel LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team7:17,7+8,5
4.131Aapo HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti7:22,2+13,0
5.124Waltteri KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team7:23,0+13,8
6.128Eemil LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team7:32,3+23,1
7.135Patrik IngmanEspoon Hiihtoseura7:45,9+36,7
8.123Aleksander TammEST7:48,4+39,2
9.127Ville HaverinenKuhmo-Ski8:01,8+52,6
10.126Tuomo KomuIisalmen Visa8:06,3+57,1
11.122Miska MinkkinenSuomussalmen Rasti8:20,2+1:11,0
12.125Hugo Johannes NurkEST8:35,5+1:26,3
13.133Onni MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat8:46,6+1:37,4
130Kasper OjalaYlivieskan KuulaDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M60 v 5,0 km V : 5,0 km (V)

(Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.140Aito PennanenKiuruveden Urheilijat13:20,3+0,0
2.144Seppo IllikainenHaukiputaan Heitto13:21,7+1,4
3.141Eero LappalainenKuopion Hiihtäjät13:27,2+6,9
4.143Kari HyttinenSuomussalmen Rasti13:29,9+9,6
5.139Esko KallunkiKuusamon Erä-Veikot13:45,3+25,0
6.138Seppo PajunivaKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:18,9+58,6
142Aimo JokirantaKuusamon Erä-VeikotDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M55 v 5,0 km V : 5,0 km (V)

(Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.150Arto MinkkinenSuomussalmen Rasti12:19,6+0,0
2.148Kari KinnunenKinnulan Kinuski Team13:01,1+41,5
3.149Jorma KuronenKainuun Hiihtoseura13:36,0+1:16,4
4.147Veikko MannermaaUtajärven Urheilijat14:46,0+2:26,4

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M50 v 5,0 km V : 5,0 km (V)

(Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.158Valto KinnunenKajaanin Hiihtäjät12:20,7+0,0
2.156Jari MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat12:23,2+2,5
3.157Veli KuronenKainuun Hiihtoseura12:50,4+29,7
4.154Petri KinnunenMetsä-Veikot 8512:58,5+37,8
5.153Jorma KyllönenKuhmo-Ski13:30,2+1:09,5
155Simo KinnunenKajaanin HiihtäjätDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M45 v 5,0 km V : 5,0 km (V)

(Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.165Ilkka KinnunenKajaanin Hiihtäjät11:40,3+0,0
2.163Tommy HaglundIK Falken11:56,4+16,1
3.162Karri HietamäkiLapuan Virkiä12:05,9+25,6
4.164Pekka KukkulaIin Hiihtoseura12:22,2+41,9
5.161Jouko LehteläAlajärven Ankkurit13:11,8+1:31,5

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M40 v 5,0 km V : 5,0 km (V)

(Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.170Jaakko KallunkiKuusamon Erä-Veikot11:52,2+0,0
2.171Antti HenrikssonKuivasjärven Aura12:17,0+24,8
3.168Peep KivilEST12:44,6+52,4
4.169Anders NurkEST15:27,7+3:35,5

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N35 v 5,0 km V : 5,0 km (V)

(Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.177Johanna LindholmOne Way Pro Team13:02,3+0,0
2.174Heleri KivilEST13:58,3+56,0
3.176Jonna KuronenLieksan Hiihtoseura14:31,3+1:29,0
4.175Ave NurkEST19:02,2+5:59,9

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N18 v 5,0 km V : 5,0 km (V)

(Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.187Eveliina KorvaKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:15,6
2.185Heidi KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening14:22,6+7,0
3.182Elisa ParkkinenPyhäjärven Pohti15:02,1+46,5
4.184Pinja PylkkänenSulkavan Urheilijat 4115:03,2+47,6
5.186Milla RajalaJärviseudun Hiihtoseura15:14,9+59,3
6.181Pauliina OikarinenPaltamon Urheilijat15:25,5+1:09,9
7.183Sofia PitkänenSotkamon Jymy15:44,1+1:28,5
180Veera SoiniOulun HiihtoseuraDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

W20 5,0 km Free : 5,0 km (V)

(Started: 9, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.200Vilma NissinenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu13:42,9+0,0
2.197Iida SirviöSotkamon Jymy14:28,6+45,7
3.195Heidi VähäkuopusOulun Hiihtoseura14:37,7+54,8
4.199Pia VähäkuopusOulun Hiihtoseura14:41,5+58,6
5.198Laura SaastamoinenSotkamon Jymy15:05,7+1:22,8
6.192Fern CatesGBR16:12,2+2:29,3
7.191Sofia ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot16:40,7+2:57,8
8.193Heidi PennanenSonkajärven Pahka17:01,5+3:18,6
9.190Saila BergKajaanin Hiihtäjät18:24,2+4:41,3
194Marianna HaatajaKuusamon Erä-VeikotDNS
196Roosa JuuskaHaapaveden UrheilijatDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

Women 5,0 km Free : 5,0 km (V)

(Started: 17, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.223Kerttu NiskanenVieremän Koitto12:09,5+0,0
2.222Sini AlusniemiHuhtasuon Hiihto 200012:57,0+47,5
3.221Heli HeiskanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura13:10,5+1:01,0
4.220Anni KainulainenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura13:10,8+1:01,3
5.215Elina MäkitaloHimangan Urheilijat13:30,6+1:21,1
6.216Iina AhokasNastolan Naseva13:55,0+1:45,5
7.209Josefin SandvikIF Brahe13:58,6+1:49,1
8.211Krista LehtolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:58,7+1:49,2
9.217Eevakaisa LoukusaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura14:06,4+1:56,9
10.214Eeva AhervoVantaan Hiihtoseura14:17,6+2:08,1
11.212Salla KoskelaTammelan Ryske14:21,5+2:12,0
12.213Piritta MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:31,2+2:21,7
13.210Aira-Maarit ImmonenIisalmen Visa14:31,8+2:22,3
14.208Anda MuizhnieceLAT14:39,7+2:30,2
15.207Maria MikkonenKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:50,5+2:41,0
16.206Henna RautiainenHimangan Urheilijat15:49,4+3:39,9
17.203Sanna HeittolaVaasan Hiihtäjät16:20,1+4:10,6
218Maarit KorpiTeuvan RivakkaDNS
204Mari PatanenSaloisten SalamaDNS
205Reetta PiirainenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraDNS
219Tiia RantalaOulun HiihtoseuraDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M16 v 5,0 km V : 5,0 km (V)

(Started: 24, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.235Tuure PesolaReisjärven Pilke12:20,2+0,0
2.250Leo RantahalvariSäkylän Urheilijat12:26,9+6,7
3.244Patrik KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening12:33,2+13,0
4.248Wille KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team12:37,4+17,2
5.237Kevin LindholmOne Way Pro Team12:56,4+36,2
6.241Arttu LukkariSotkamon Jymy13:01,7+41,5
7.233Onni RantahalvariSäkylän Urheilijat13:04,5+44,3
8.243Eelis ValikainenKalajoen Junkkarit13:09,6+49,4
9.249Jaska LiusKankaantaan Kisa13:14,1+53,9
10.245Nico BennertOne Way Pro Team13:18,0+57,8
11.251Oskari HökkäYli-Iin Naseva13:20,1+59,9
12.238Ravinder KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima13:26,3+1:06,1
13.239Joonatan JunkkalaVammalan Seudun Voima13:32,9+1:12,7
14.227Erik IngmanEspoon Hiihtoseura13:36,3+1:16,1
15.252Roope JokelaOulun Hiihtoseura13:46,5+1:26,3
16.240Topi KuusistoLaihian Luja13:47,4+1:27,2
17.228Tuomas RantoHaapaveden Urheilijat13:56,1+1:35,9
18.232Juho MattilaKosken Kaiku13:56,9+1:36,7
19.247Aapo KähkönenKuhmo-Ski13:57,3+1:37,1
20.242Miro MinkkinenSuomussalmen Rasti13:57,8+1:37,6
21.231Markus MalmbergJämsänkosken Ilves13:59,0+1:38,8
22.226Elias ErkkiläSaloisten Reipas14:13,5+1:53,3
23.246Veeti NissinenPuolangan Ryhti14:47,2+2:27,0
24.229Jürgen KukkEST14:50,0+2:29,8
236Ossi HietaharjuIlmajoen KisailijatDNS
230Kalle ParantainenLahden HiihtoseuraDNS
234Werneri PudasAlavieskan ViriDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M35 v 10,0 km V : 10,0 km (V)

(Started: 5, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)

1.256Tuomo HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot26:39,9+0,04.13:09,7
2.259Kauko HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura26:47,5+7,63.13:03,4
3.258Joni SeppäKeuruun Kisailijat26:54,1+14,22.13:03,1
4.255Allar KivilEST26:56,0+16,11.12:59,2
257Markus RonkainenHaukiputaan VeikotDNF

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M18 v 10,0 km V : 10,0 km (V)

(Started: 14, DNF: 2, DQ: 0)

1.277Boris PolkovnikovRUS23:48,6+0,01.11:51,7
2.262Arttu MäkiahoKainuun Hiihtoseura24:54,4+1:05,82.12:11,8
3.273Juuso TossavainenRautavaaran Raiku25:26,7+1:38,13.12:18,3
4.274Remi LindholmOne Way Pro Team25:27,2+1:38,65.12:27,2
5.268Joona MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat25:41,5+1:52,94.12:24,8
6.276Verneri SievänenKuhmo-Ski25:49,4+2:00,86.12:34,7
7.272Antti HuuskoRistijärven Pyry26:18,5+2:29,97.12:43,5
8.271Juha NurmiKuusamon Erä-Veikot26:23,0+2:34,49.13:02,4
9.267Tomi SipiläAlavieskan Viri27:00,7+3:12,18.12:56,4
10.264Naveen KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima28:39,6+4:51,011.14:03,3
11.269Aku HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat29:47,4+5:58,810.13:50,7
12.265Lauri VarisPielaveden Sampo30:25,4+6:36,812.14:17,9
266Aapo ErkkiläSaloisten ReipasDNF
263Elias ValikainenKalajoen JunkkaritDNF
270Ville ParantainenLahden HiihtoseuraDNS
275Juriy RodinRUSDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M20 10,0 km Free : 10,0 km (V)

(Started: 8, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.288Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura22:36,01.11:20,8
2.287Turo SipiläKeravan Urheilijat24:15,5+1:39,52.11:50,4
3.286Samuli SchroderusOulun Hiihtoseura25:44,0+3:08,03.12:30,2
4.282Pauli MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat27:01,5+4:25,54.13:15,4
5.283Sam CairnsGBR27:17,1+4:41,15.13:16,7
6.285Ville KarastiPosion Pyrintö27:47,4+5:11,46.13:26,1
7.284Gregor YoungGBR28:33,9+5:57,97.13:39,4
8.280Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot29:04,1+6:28,18.14:15,0
281Santeri SchroderusOulun HiihtoseuraDNS

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N45 N16 M65 M14 M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 N35 N18 N20 NYL M16 M35 M18 M20 MYL

Men 10,0 km Free : 10,0 km (V)

(Started: 21, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.313Juho MikkonenKuhmo-Ski22:55,1+0,01.11:19,9
2.303Miikka KinnunenPyhäjärven Pohti23:32,1+37,02.11:35,4
3.311Topias TyniMetsä-Veikot 8524:11,2+1:16,14.11:45,4
4.308Jani SimolaMikkelin Hiihtäjät24:11,4+1:16,36.11:49,4
5.301Joel IkonenIlomantsin Urheilijat24:15,6+1:20,54.11:45,4
6.297Tuomas GrönmanAnjalan Liitto24:15,7+1:20,68.11:52,0
7.300Vilho MoilanenPyhäjärven Pohti24:26,9+1:31,89.11:57,4
8.305Antti HäkämiesAnjalan Liitto24:28,7+1:33,63.11:45,2
9.306Heikki PalosaariOulun Hiihtoseura24:31,5+1:36,410.11:57,6
10.302Jonne SeppänenOulun Hiihtoseura24:34,2+1:39,17.11:51,6
11.310Mikko KuuselaVantaan Hiihtoseura24:45,0+1:49,911.12:06,8
12.289Esa MursuPosion Pyrintö24:50,1+1:55,014.12:15,1
13.293Keijo Pintamo-KenttäläInarin Yritys24:50,2+1:55,115.12:16,8
14.304Niila AhokasNastolan Naseva24:57,2+2:02,113.12:14,4
15.299Petri TorvinenRistijärven Pyry25:01,9+2:06,812.12:13,8
16.290Petteri VaherkoskiHollolan Urheilijat -4625:34,9+2:39,817.12:40,1
17.296Joonas LottaLahden Hiihtoseura25:56,3+3:01,216.12:19,1
18.291Sauli KuopusPudasjärven Urheilijat26:14,2+3:19,118.12:48,5
19.294Toni HuuskonenViitasaaren Viesti26:44,5+3:49,419.13:00,9
20.292Miika HaatajaKuusamon Erä-Veikot27:15,0+4:19,920.13:01,1
21.312Kimmo KymäläinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot27:53,6+4:58,521.13:18,1
309Johan GustafssonBorgå AkillesDNS
307Joachim GustafssonBorgå AkillesDNS
298Viljam KnifIK KronanDNS
295Jukka-Pekka OjalaFinlandia-hiihto TeamDNS