Kv. Pölkky-Hiihto Taivalkoski 5.4.2015

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

Myl 45,0 km V : 45,0 km (V)

(Started: 17, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)

1.1Juho MikkonenKuhmo-Ski1:36:45,7+0,0
2.5Joel IkonenIlomantsin Urheilijat1:36:48,9+3,2
3.3Topias TyniMetsä-Veikot 851:36:49,7+4,0
4.7Miikka KinnunenPyhäjärven Pohti1:36:50,2+4,5
5.2Rikhard Mäki-HeikkiläIF Länken1:37:00,4+14,7
6.6Joonas LottaLahden Hiihtoseura1:38:53,2+2:07,5
7.4Vilho MoilanenPyhäjärven Pohti1:39:17,2+2:31,5
8.11Markus KanamäkiSaloisten Salama1:43:07,5+6:21,8
9.18Toni HuuskonenViitasaaren Viesti1:43:10,0+6:24,3
10.8Mikael NiemeläKeuruun Kisailijat1:46:10,4+9:24,7
11.19Sakari JärvenpääRistijärven Pyry1:48:22,0+11:36,3
12.13Jari KinnunenKajaanin Hiihtäjät1:49:22,4+12:36,7
13.12Tuomas SäkkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:50:08,4+13:22,7
14.14Joonas HämäläinenViitasaaren Viesti1:55:31,2+18:45,5
15.20Joonas PajunivaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:55:44,7+18:59,0
16.15Risto HaverinenKokkola2:14:58,2+38:12,5
21Raimo KariniemiTaivalkosken KuohuDNF
10Juuso JussilaIin UrheilijatDNS
9Viljam KnifIK KronanDNS
17Kari NiemeläOulun HiihtoseuraDNS

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M20 45,0 km V : 45,0 km (V)

(Started: 5, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)

1.28Remi LindholmOne Way Pro Team1:42:53,5
2.25Pauli MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat1:47:09,5+4:16,0
3.24Jussi PesonenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:49:41,8+6:48,3
4.26Aapo ErkkiläSaloisten Reipas1:52:11,7+9:18,2
27Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotDNF

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M35 45,0 km V : 45,0 km (V)

(Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.34Allar KivilEST1:43:11,8
2.30Kauko HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura1:44:36,1+1:24,3
3.32Markus RonkainenHaukiputaan Veikot1:55:41,8+12:30,0
4.35Mauri HiltunenPosion Pyrintö1:55:53,5+12:41,7
31Joni SeppäKeuruun KisailijatDNS
33Mikko TurunenVarkausDNS

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M40 45,0 km V : 45,0 km (V)

(Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.40Peep KivilEST1:46:33,8+0,0
2.41Antti Henriksson Kuivasjärven Aura1:49:10,1+2:36,3
3.39Juha HyttinenMetsä-Veikot 851:56:44,2+10:10,4
4.38Anders NurkEST2:04:46,1+18:12,3

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M45 45,0 km V : 45,0 km (V)

(Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.45Tommy HaglundIK Falken1:43:09,5+0,0
2.43Tommi HyttinenSaloisten Reipas1:50:31,6+7:22,1
3.47Jouko LehteläAlajärven Ankkurit1:51:23,4+8:13,9
4.44Pekka KukkulaIin Hiihtoseura1:51:28,8+8:19,3
5.46Tapio HökkäYli-Iin Naseva1:51:45,6+8:36,1
6.49Erkki KarvonenRovaniemen Lappi1:55:43,4+12:33,9
48Jorma RotonenPosion PyrintöDNS

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M50 45,0 km V : 45,0 km (V)

(Started: 5, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)

1.51Veli KuronenKainuun Hiihtoseura1:49:14,4+0,0
2.53Petri KinnunenMetsä-Veikot 851:52:22,8+3:08,4
3.52Jari MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat1:53:41,9+4:27,5
4.55Tapani RonkainenSotkamon Jymy1:53:56,1+4:41,7
54Jorma KyllönenKuhmo-SkiDNF

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M55 45,0 km V : 45,0 km (V)

(Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.61Juhani TervolaKiimingin Urheilijat1:51:35,5+0,0
2.59Kari KinnunenKinnulan Kinuski Team1:53:57,6+2:22,1
3.58Jorma KuronenKainuun Hiihtoseura1:54:00,9+2:25,4
4.62Reijo IsolaIin Hiihtoseura1:55:43,0+4:07,5
5.60Kai LappalainenPyhäjärven Pohti1:56:14,9+4:39,4

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

Nyl 45,0 km V : 45,0 km (V)

(Started: 8, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.63Kerttu NiskanenVieremän Koitto1:42:59,7+0,0
2.64Sini AlusniemiHuhtasuon Hiihto 20001:43:08,9+9,2
3.67Krista LehtolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:50:08,1+7:08,4
4.66Josefin SandvikIF Brahe1:50:09,6+7:09,9
5.65Aira-Maarit ImmonenIisalmen Visa1:50:28,6+7:28,9
6.69Henna RautiainenHimangan Urheilijat1:59:42,8+16:43,1
7.71Birgitta VinkkaMetsä-Veikot 852:05:29,8+22:30,1
8.70Airi UndritsEST2:15:35,4+32:35,7
68Mari PatanenSaloisten SalamaDNS

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N20 45,0 km V : 45,0 km (V)

(Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.73Vilma NissinenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu1:54:59,9+0,0
2.76Jessika RoligHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura1:55:21,9+22,0
3.75Saila BergKajaanin Hiihtäjät2:24:33,1+29:33,2
74Roosa JuuskaHaapaveden UrheilijatDNS

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M18 22,0 km V : 22,0 km (V)

(Started: 9, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.80Juuso TossavainenRautavaaran Raiku50:01,6+0,0
2.85Joona MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat50:12,6+11,0
3.81Juha NurmiKuusamon Erä-Veikot50:25,0+23,4
4.82Leo UusimäkiVantaan Hiihtoseura50:31,1+29,5
5.86Aatu Johannes MaaninkaKuusamon Erä-Veikot50:39,9+38,3
6.84Aku HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat52:07,9+2:06,3
7.87Lauri VarisPielaveden Sampo52:42,1+2:40,5
8.88Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura52:43,4+2:41,8
9.89Naveen KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima53:04,5+3:02,9
83Ville ParantainenLahden HiihtoseuraDNS

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M16 22,0 km V : 22,0 km (V)

(Started: 24, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.102Leo RantahalvariSäkylän Urheilijat50:05,2+0,0
2.94Wille KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team50:08,4+3,2
3.101Viljami VuorreOulun Hiihtoseura50:09,5+4,3
4.109Nico BennertOne Way Pro Team50:11,2+6,0
5.114Kevin LindholmOne Way Pro Team50:11,7+6,5
6.92Oskari HökkäYli-Iin Naseva50:12,0+6,8
7.97Eelis ValikainenKalajoen Junkkarit50:14,6+9,4
8.105Onni RantahalvariSäkylän Urheilijat50:16,5+11,3
9.95Jaska LiusKankaantaan Kisa50:16,9+11,7
10.107Patrik KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening50:24,1+18,9
11.113Erik IngmanEspoon Hiihtoseura50:32,6+27,4
12.112Arttu LukkariSotkamon Jymy51:31,6+1:26,4
13.110Miro MinkkinenSuomussalmen Rasti52:10,9+2:05,7
14.98Ravinder KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima52:14,5+2:09,3
15.93Roope JokelaOulin Hiihtoseura52:35,2+2:30,0
16.100Markus MalmbergJämsänkosken Ilves52:42,7+2:37,5
17.104Tuomas RantoHaapaveden Urheilijat52:43,0+2:37,8
18.103Juho MattilaKosken Kaiku52:45,5+2:40,3
19.111Elias ErkkiläSaloisten Reipas52:50,6+2:45,4
20.106Topi KuusistoLaihian Luja53:15,5+3:10,3
21.115Tuure PesolaReisjärven Pilke53:38,2+3:33,0
22.96Jürgen KukkEST55:36,0+5:30,8
23.108Veeti NissinenPuolangan Ryhti1:01:33,1+11:27,9
24.99Ossi HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat1:02:54,1+12:48,9
116Kalle ParantainenLahden HiihtoseuraDNS

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M60 22,0 km V : 22,0 km (V)

(Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.123Aito PennanenKiuruveden Urheilijat55:31,6+0,0
2.126Eero LappalainenKuopion Hiihtäjät55:38,6+7,0
3.125Seppo PajunivaKuusamon Erä-Veikot59:49,9+4:18,3
4.127Kauno MourujärviKuopion Hiihtäjät1:03:46,4+8:14,8
121Kari HyttinenSuomussalmen RastiDNS
124Pauli MartikainenHaapaveden UrheilijatDNS
122Paavo OilinkiUtajärven UrheilijatDNS

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M65 22,0 km V : 22,0 km (V)

(Started: 6, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)

1.130Eero VäisänenKuhmon Kiva56:25,9+0,0
2.131Paavo PajunenMikkelin Hiihtäjät57:47,3+1:21,4
3.134Osmo SoronenOulun Kilpa-Veljet1:00:14,7+3:48,8
4.135Kalevi HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura1:05:11,2+8:45,3
5.133Pauli BordiOulun Kilpa-Veljet1:08:24,0+11:58,1
136Esko KoivulaTaivalkosken KouhuDNF
132Kalle SaapunkiKuusamon Erä-VeikotDNS

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M14 22,0 km V : 22,0 km (V)

(Started: 13, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)

1.149Atte HuttunenIisalmen Visa52:33,5+0,0
2.139Aleksander TammEST52:44,3+10,8
3.144Niilo MoilanenOulun Hiihtoseura52:44,7+11,2
4.140Waltteri KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team52:46,8+13,3
5.147Aapo HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti54:26,9+1:53,4
6.138Aabel LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team55:35,7+3:02,2
7.143Patrik IngmanEspoon Hiihtoseura57:30,2+4:56,7
8.142Ville HaverinenKuhmo-Ski57:34,7+5:01,2
9.146Hugo Johannes NurkEST59:38,8+7:05,3
10.145Tuomo KomuIisalmen Visa59:40,7+7:07,2
11.148Miska MinkkinenSuomussalmen Rasti1:00:05,9+7:32,4
12.150Onni MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat1:02:08,6+9:35,1
141Eemil LehtorantaOne Way Pro TeamDNF

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N35 22,0 km V : 22,0 km (V)

(Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.158Johanna LindholmOne Way Pro Team52:43,7+0,0
2.156Heleri KivilEST55:47,3+3:03,6
3.157Maija Nivala55:48,7+3:05,0
4.154Jonna KuronenLieksan Hiihtoseura57:40,9+4:57,2
5.153Nina AndersenKuhmo-Ski1:00:07,5+7:23,8
6.152Sanna HenrikssonKuivasjärven Aura1:04:10,7+11:27,0
7.155Ave NurkEST1:19:30,0+26:46,3

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N45 22,0 km V : 22,0 km (V)

(Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.161Sirpa RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet56:33,8+0,0
2.159Katri MunukkaHuhtasuon Hiihto 200057:46,7+1:12,9
3.160Kaija PyöriäinenJoensuun Kataja1:00:19,4+3:45,6
4.162Elena BogdanovaRUS1:02:09,1+5:35,3

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N18 22,0 km V : 22,0 km (V)

(Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.165Milla RajalaJärviseudun Hiihtoseura55:30,1+0,0
2.167Pinja PylkkänenSulkavan Urheilijat 4155:30,5+0,4
3.168Salla LoukusaMetsä-Veikot 8556:03,3+33,2
4.166Heidi KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening56:22,2+52,1
5.169Tiia NiemeläKeuruun Kisailijat57:34,1+2:04,0
6.171Veera SoiniOulun Hiihtoseuta1:06:32,9+11:02,8
170Sofia PitkänenSotkamon JymyDNS

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N16 22,0 km V : 22,0 km (V)

(Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.179Anita KorvaKuivasjärven Aura52:48,2+0,0
2.174Linnea HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening56:33,0+3:44,8
3.175Anni HuovinenHaapaveden Urheilijat59:47,5+6:59,3
4.178Siiri KortejärviBorgå Akilles1:01:29,0+8:40,8
5.176Anu HuttunenIisalmen Visa1:03:51,5+11:03,3
6.180Aliisa KaveriYli-Iin Naseva1:04:42,7+11:54,5
7.177Suvi HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat1:07:43,4+14:55,2

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N14 22,0 km V : 22,0 km (V)

(Started: 13, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.196Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet55:23,2+0,0
2.187Vilma RyyttyIisalmen Visa55:23,8+0,6
3.183Sanni KuusistoLaihian Luja59:41,1+4:17,9
4.184Suvi LeinonenPaltamon Urheilijat1:01:19,7+5:56,5
5.195Emilia KähkönenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:01:43,0+6:19,8
6.188Roosa KarppinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:01:43,9+6:20,7
7.186Riina RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:06:44,1+11:20,9
8.189Pia KivilEST1:06:50,4+11:27,2
9.191Heli HarjuhaahtoSaloisten Reipas1:07:12,0+11:48,8
10.192Jonna BullerMetsä-Veikot 851:07:23,2+12:00,0
11.197Mette LindholmOne Way Pro Team1:10:42,9+15:19,7
12.194Birgit KaselaEST1:11:44,2+16:21,0
13.185Britta KaselaEST1:12:51,3+17:28,1
190Pinja HulkkoLiperin HiihtoseuraDNS
193Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiDNS

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M kunto 22,0 km V : 22,0 km (V)

(Started: 14, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.205Petri VarisPielaveden Sampo59:37,2+0,0
2.206Taisto LatvalehtoLimingan Niittomiehet1:00:02,1+24,9
3.208Mikko PitkänenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:00:22,3+45,1
4.210Pauli PitkänenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:00:30,6+53,4
5.211Lasse PätsiKuusamo1:00:37,5+1:00,3
6.203Heikki HuttunenIisalmen Visa1:02:19,6+2:42,4
7.200Tauno SuoraniemiKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:04:48,7+5:11,5
8.199Toni SoiniOulun Hiihtoseura1:05:16,6+5:39,4
9.204Eero HaverinenJyväskylä1:05:28,0+5:50,8
10.201Mikko MatilainenPakilan Veto1:08:12,6+8:35,4
11.207Unto MajavaMetsä-Veikot 851:09:19,7+9:42,5
12.202Reino SalmirinneMetsä-Veikot 851:12:56,3+13:19,1
13.209Ossi SainilaLimingan Niittomiehet1:19:46,0+20:08,8
14.212Arto RantahalvariOne Way Pro Team1:26:46,9+27:09,7

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N kunto 22,0 km V : 22,0 km (V)

(Started: 8, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.223Hanna VarjusVikkelät Veitikat59:28,4+0,0
2.222Enna HuuskonenViitasaaren Viesti1:00:34,6+1:06,2
3.224Merja KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team1:00:51,1+1:22,7
4.225Julia NifakinaMetsä-Veikot 851:06:06,0+6:37,6
5.228Suvi LehteläAlajärven Ankkurit1:12:33,6+13:05,2
6.226Ulla BennertOne Way Pro Team1:12:40,6+13:12,2
7.229Pirkko PosioPosion Pyrintö1:13:05,4+13:37,0
8.227Mira LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team1:19:39,4+20:11,0

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M12 10,0 km V : 10,0 km (V)

(Started: 11, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.241Lasse KomuIisalmen Visa31:53,7+0,0
2.247Aleksi HuttunenIisalmen Visa32:19,7+26,0
3.243Lauri PulkkinenHuhtasuon Hiihto 200032:21,7+28,0
4.245Markus MatilainenPakilan Veto32:27,5+33,8
5.240Eelis KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot33:03,9+1:10,2
6.239Eeli KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura33:12,3+1:18,6
7.242Heikki LehteläAlajärven Ankkurit34:55,7+3:02,0
8.249Mario KivilEST35:16,1+3:22,4
9.250Antti HarjuhaahtoSaloisten Reipas35:53,2+3:59,5
10.248Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles36:22,2+4:28,5
11.246Kalle LoukkaanhuhtaLimingan Niittomiehet36:47,7+4:54,0
244Olli HautamäkiKokkolan VeikotDNS

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N12 5,0 km V : 5,0 km (V)

(Started: 14, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)

1.266Wiivi KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team13:59,4+0,0
2.267Suvi KemppainenHyrynsalmen Isku14:05,5+6,1
3.261Saara MattilaKosken Kaiku14:12,9+13,5
4.256Krista ManninenTampereen Pyrintö14:31,3+31,9
5.255Helka LaitilaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura15:31,6+1:32,2
6.258Noora MäkäräinenIisalmen Visa15:33,7+1:34,3
7.263Lilja LehteläAlajärven Ankkurit15:37,8+1:38,4
8.260Suvi KomuIisalmen Visa15:41,1+1:41,7
9.254Vilma Saileena PylkkänenSulkavan Urheilijat 4116:00,7+2:01,3
10.257Neea TaskilaOulun Hiihtoseura16:02,1+2:02,7
11.259Venla HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti16:25,0+2:25,6
12.264Laura TammEST17:27,7+3:28,3
13.262Kätlin KukkEST43:00,7+29:01,3
265Aino-Maria NyyssöläSeinäjoen HiihtoseuraDNF

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M10 5,0 km V : 5,0 km (V)

(Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.275Ralf KivilEST13:56,2
2.274Valtteri LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat15:19,4+1:23,2
3.273Otto KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot15:48,9+1:52,7
4.271Anton IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening16:38,2+2:42,0
5.276Konsta ManninenTampereen Pyrintö16:44,1+2:47,9
6.272Kasper KähkönenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:53,3+4:57,1
7.277Oskari KiveläMetsä-Veikot 8518:53,7+4:57,5
278Eeli Verneri HautamäkiKokkolan VeikotDNS

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N10 5,0 km V : 5,0 km (V)

(Started: 9, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.281Erika IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening15:50,3
2.284Weera KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team16:01,5+11,2
3.290Oona LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura16:15,5+25,2
4.289Sini HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura16:26,7+36,4
5.288Elmira FarhudtinovaEST17:31,5+1:41,2
6.286Minea NäsiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura18:14,3+2:24,0
7.285Erika KujalaTyrnävän Ahmat19:45,5+3:55,2
8.283Elli LoukkaanhuhtaLimingan Niittomiehet20:08,7+4:18,4
9.291Lilian ZurawskiGER34:27,3+18:37,0
287Eeva HonkaperäReisjärven PilkeDNS
282Peppi LeppäläReisjärven PilkeDNS

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M08 3,0 km V : 3,0 km (V)

(Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.293Matias HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura10:32,7+0,0
2.295Luukas NäsiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura10:33,7+1,0
3.296Lauri KortejärviBorgå Akilles11:08,2+35,5
4.294Lauri KorpelaSaloisten Salama12:25,4+1:52,7
5.297Jesse ParkkilaOulun Hiihtoseura16:32,2+5:59,5

MYL M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 NYL N20 M18 M16 M60 M65 M14 N35 N45 N18 N16 N14 M KUNTO N KUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N08 3,0 km V : 3,0 km (V)

(Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

1.300Gerda KivilEST9:23,1+0,0
2.299Satu KomuIisalmen Visa10:36,3+1:13,2
3.301Sandra IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening14:07,3+4:44,2
4.302Viivi ManninenTampereen Pyrintö14:21,2+4:58,1