FIS SM nuoret / St1-cup / Nuorten cup 17.3.2013

M20 N20 N17 N18 N23 M17 M18 M23

M20 : 15,0P

 (Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 8, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    83   Ojansivu Antti                  Ylöjärven Ryhti                     40:43,9        +0,0   2.    13:19,5     1.    27:02,8
  2.    77   Ahonen Ville                    Imatran Urheilijat                  41:02,9       +19,0   1.    13:17,0     3.    27:17,0
  3.    82   Sarkkinen Joonas                Oulunsalon Vasama                   41:04,1       +20,2   4.    13:22,6     4.    27:21,1
  4.    78   Mäki-Heikkilä Rikhard           IF Länken                           41:15,5       +31,6   3.    13:20,8     2.    27:15,2
  5.    81   Tyni Topias                     Metsä-Veikot 85                     41:22,6       +38,7   6.    13:30,3     6.    27:41,9
  6.    75   Joensuu Joona                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               41:34,2       +50,3   5.    13:30,2     5.    27:29,8
  7.    79   Järvenpää Markus                Saarijärven Pullistus               42:05,0     +1:21,1   8.    13:43,4     7.    27:51,9
  8.    76   Mäkelä Juuso                    Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               42:09,9     +1:26,0   7.    13:38,1     8.    27:56,1
  9.    52   Kartano Antti                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               42:53,1     +2:09,2  10.    13:56,8     9.    28:21,6
 10.    80   Pensasmaa Artturi               Valkeakosken Haka                   43:20,3     +2:36,4   9.    13:51,5    10.    28:25,4
 11.    63   Klemola Otso                    Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 43:21,4     +2:37,5  15.    14:05,2    11.    28:38,2
 12.    59   Kähäri Eetu                     Sotkamon Jymy                       43:31,5     +2:47,6  11.    13:59,1    12.    28:42,5
 13.    65   Manninen Jussi                  Sotkamon Jymy                       43:40,8     +2:56,9  13.    14:04,8    13.    28:50,2
 14.    67   Räsänen Veli-Matti              Joutsan Pommi                       43:48,2     +3:04,3  18.    14:12,1    19.    29:05,4
 15.    47   Joukas Juuso                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                  43:50,7     +3:06,8  17.    14:09,4    14.    28:50,5
 16.    73   Erola Santeri                   Espoon Hiihtoseura                  43:53,7     +3:09,8  19.    14:14,0    15.    28:53,0
 17.    33   Huttunen Topi                   Juvan Urheilijat                    43:56,4     +3:12,5  22.    14:18,2    20.    29:15,2
 18.    51   Raasu Antti-Pekka               Vehkalahden Veikot                  43:58,3     +3:14,4  21.    14:17,6    16.    28:53,1
 19.    60   Tiiro Matias                    Iin Urheilijat                      44:01,3     +3:17,4  14.    14:05,0    18.    29:03,9
 20.    49   Karlström Hugo                  SK Åsen                             44:12,9     +3:29,0  26.    14:25,4    23.    29:24,4
 21.    61   Vuollet Eino                    Posion Pyrintö                      44:19,4     +3:35,5  16.    14:08,6    21.    29:17,2
 22.    71   Sariola Joel                    Oulun Hiihtoseura                   44:27,0     +3:43,1  20.    14:16,6    22.    29:18,2
 23.    28   Hämäläinen Vili                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  44:40,4     +3:56,5  28.    14:29,0    24.    29:24,8
 24.    37   Halonen Jaakko                  Reisjärven Pilke                    44:40,5     +3:56,6  30.    14:30,5    27.    29:36,1
 25.    44   Peltoniemi Niklas               Teuvan Rivakka                      44:41,5     +3:57,6  25.    14:24,7    25.    29:30,6
 26.    10   Lotta Juuso                     Lahden Hiihtoseura                  44:54,3     +4:10,4  37.    14:51,3    32.    30:03,3
 27.    69   Mustonen Joni                   Muuramen Urheilijat                 45:06,1     +4:22,2  24.    14:23,3    26.    29:34,4
 28.    41   Lehtomaa Henri                  Lammin Säkiä                        45:14,7     +4:30,8  41.    14:56,0    34.    30:10,6
 29.    50   Rintala Veikko                  Kankaantaan Kisa                    45:18,5     +4:34,6  12.    14:04,3    17.    29:03,4
 30.    46   Riipi Juho                      Kittilän Kotaveikot                 45:18,9     +4:35,0  31.    14:37,3    30.    29:57,9
 31.    39   Rajala Patrik                   Noormarkun Nopsa                    45:23,5     +4:39,6  23.    14:19,8    29.    29:52,6
 32.    48   Järvenpää Sakari                Ristijärven Pyry                    45:29,7     +4:45,8  35.    14:46,9    32.    30:03,3
 33.    62   Sampolahti Ville                Noormarkun Nopsa                    45:29,8     +4:45,9  29.    14:29,4    28.    29:44,0
 34.    45   Hurme Samuli                    Espoon Hiihtoseura                  45:35,1     +4:51,2  40.    14:54,8    36.    30:15,2
 35.    20   Laitinen Lauri                  Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  45:38,4     +4:54,5  34.    14:44,3    31.    29:59,1
 36.    64   Pöntinen Teemu                  Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  46:07,2     +5:23,3  27.    14:26,4    35.    30:13,5
 37.    40   Kähkönen Joonas                 Joensuun Kataja                     46:29,3     +5:45,4  38.    14:53,6    38.    30:32,3
 38.    53   Säteri Ville                    Keravan Urheilijat                  46:43,0     +5:59,1  32.    14:41,4    39.    30:40,3
 39.    31   Keskitalo Matti                 Haapajärven Kiilat                  46:46,3     +6:02,4  43.    15:10,9    40.    30:52,5
 40.     2   Uusitalo Janne                  Pihtiputaan Tuisku                  47:01,3     +6:17,4  42.    15:06,9    41.    31:02,9
 41.    29   Soininen Ville                  Leppävirran Viri                    47:08,6     +6:24,7  49.    15:35,9    44.    31:23,2
 42.    25   Tyrväinen Olli                  Pargas IF                           47:15,1     +6:31,2  45.    15:23,6    47.    31:28,0
 43.    24   Ruopsa Jonne                    Kittilän Kotaveikot                 47:25,3     +6:41,4  44.    15:20,3    46.    31:26,7
 44.    56   Koivunen Elmo                   Espoon Hiihtoseura                  47:39,1     +6:55,2  33.    14:42,2    37.    30:29,8
 45.    21   Lappalainen Niko                Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            47:40,2     +6:56,3  45.    15:23,6    45.    31:25,7
 46.    27   Karhunen Joonas                 Imatran Urheilijat                  47:40,6     +6:56,7  48.    15:29,8    49.    31:44,4
 47.    14   Paronen Santeri                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  47:42,2     +6:58,3  47.    15:29,0    48.    31:30,9
 48.    36   Flinkman Miko                   Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                 47:55,4     +7:11,5  39.    14:53,7    43.    31:22,7
 49.    43   Ukkola Juuso                    Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            47:55,8     +7:11,9  36.    14:49,7    42.    31:06,0
 50.    30   Huntus Manu                     Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot             48:45,9     +8:02,0  50.    15:40,7    51.    32:06,1
 51.    22   Hietaoja Timo                   Kankaanpään Urheilijat              48:46,1     +8:02,2  51.    15:46,5    50.    32:04,5
 52.    12   Ruuska Perttu                   Liperin Hiihtoseura                 50:11,6     +9:27,7  52.    16:04,4    52.    33:08,6
 53.    42   Kronberg Christian              IF Femman                           50:24,1     +9:40,2  53.    17:57,8    53.    34:14,6
         7   Haataja Miika                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                   Kesk.
        58   Kursula Juho-Jaakko             Jämsänkosken Ilves                    Kesk.
        11   Leino Aleksi                    Kankaantaan Kisa                      Kesk.
        70   Lindvall Christoffer            IF Minken                             Kesk.
        23   Lyyra Simo                      Puijon Hiihtoseura                    Kesk.
        38   Myllykoski Tatu                 Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura              Kesk.
         5   Niemelä Mikael                  Keuruun Kisailijat                    Kesk.
        16   Pajuniva Joonas                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                   Kesk.

M20 N20 N17 N18 N23 M17 M18 M23

N20 : 10,0P

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   183   Kemppainen Saana                Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu            31:20,6        +0,0   1.    15:29,9
  2.   182   Niiranen Krista                 Liperin Hiihtoseura                 31:35,0       +14,4   4.    15:50,3
  3.   180   Kettunen Oona                   Vehkalahden Veikot                  31:36,5       +15,9   5.    15:52,8
  4.   185   Ukkola Johanna                  Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            31:44,3       +23,7   2.    15:38,0
  5.   175   Lövdahl Sofie                   IF Femman                           32:22,5     +1:01,9   6.    15:55,7
  6.   181   Varjus Hanna                    Imatran Urheilijat                  32:42,3     +1:21,7   3.    15:42,7
  7.   171   Roivas Kati                     Liperin Hiihtoseura                 32:50,4     +1:29,8   7.    15:59,8
  8.   174   Komonen Inka                    Nastolan Naseva                     33:09,8     +1:49,2   8.    16:17,6
  9.   167   Pyrrö Alisa                     Oulunsalon Vasama                   33:37,6     +2:17,0   9.    16:31,0
 10.   166   Holopainen Laura                Espoon Hiihtoseura                  33:57,0     +2:36,4  12.    16:51,9
 11.   173   Tolonen Jenni                   Liperin Hiihtoseura                 33:59,4     +2:38,8  10.    16:39,6
 12.   178   Kallunki Henna                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             34:01,6     +2:41,0  11.    16:44,3
 13.   170   Pitkänen Elisa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             34:17,7     +2:57,1  15.    17:00,8
 14.   177   Torvinen Petra                  Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 34:19,4     +2:58,8  13.    16:54,5
 15.   159   Ray Sara                        IK Falken                           34:19,7     +2:59,1  14.    17:00,5
 16.   155   Nikander Saara                  Lohjan Louhi                        34:28,4     +3:07,8  17.    17:03,7
 17.   169   Kuosmanen Marjo                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                    34:34,3     +3:13,7  21.    17:22,4
 18.   161   Antell Jennifer                 IF Femman                           34:42,6     +3:22,0  19.    17:07,4
 19.   168   Martikkala Sanna                Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu            34:56,5     +3:35,9  18.    17:05,9
 20.   149   Autio Tiina                     Ähtärin Urheilijat                  35:00,5     +3:39,9  16.    17:03,2
 21.   158   Huuha Anni                      Oulaisten Huima                     35:05,8     +3:45,2  20.    17:10,0
 22.   160   Huovinen Marika                 Puijon Hiihtoseura                  35:54,6     +4:34,0  22.    17:33,4
 23.   151   Sipola Jasmin                   Kittilän Urheilijat                 36:01,5     +4:40,9  23.    17:40,9
 24.   156   Säilynoja Miia                  Sievin Sisu                         36:18,7     +4:58,1  24.    17:52,6
 25.   157   Haapala Noora                   Gamlakarleby IF                     36:55,0     +5:34,4  25.    17:59,1
 26.   146   Korpelainen Nina                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                37:30,6     +6:10,0  27.    18:29,8
 27.   144   Parkkila Annamari               Oulun Hiihtoseura                   38:07,2     +6:46,6  26.    18:18,2
 28.   143   Risku Jenny                     Kurikan Ryhti                       38:20,8     +7:00,2  28.    18:49,4
 29.   148   Valta Katriina                  Puijon Hiihtoseura                  40:42,3     +9:21,7  29.    19:57,1
       176   Airaksinen Elsa                 Puijon Hiihtoseura                    Kesk.
       172   Holopainen Mira                 Kerimäen Urheilijat                   Kesk.
       179   Julin Andrea                    IF Minken                             Kesk.
       165   Sipinen Kaisa                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  Kesk.

M20 N20 N17 N18 N23 M17 M18 M23

N17 : 10,0P

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   236   Matintalo Johanna               Pöytyän Urheilijat                  32:20,2        +0,0   2.    15:59,8
  2.   238   Joensuu Jasmi                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               32:27,8        +7,6   1.    15:54,3
  3.   235   Veerpalu Anette                 Reisjärven Pilke                    33:13,6       +53,4   3.    16:20,8
  4.   227   Kirvesmies Lotta                Hollolan Urheilijat -46             34:02,4     +1:42,2   5.    16:46,5
  5.   230   Pitkänen Anne                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                 34:15,7     +1:55,5   7.    16:57,7
  6.   229   Lövdahl Elin                    IF Femman                           34:25,5     +2:05,3  11.    17:07,0
  7.   215   Jylhä Vilma                     Juvan Urheilijat                    34:25,9     +2:05,7   4.    16:44,3
  8.   234   Ukskoski Karoliina              Perhon Kiri                         34:33,3     +2:13,1   6.    16:54,7
  9.   214   Haapala Jessi                   Teuvan Rivakka                      34:46,1     +2:25,9  10.    17:06,0
 10.   231   Vähäkuopus Pia                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                   34:47,4     +2:27,2  13.    17:14,5
 11.   213   Peltola Saana                   Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot             34:51,2     +2:31,0  12.    17:14,0
 12.   221   Backman Amanda                  IF Femman                           34:56,4     +2:36,2  14.    17:20,6
 13.   237   Kuorelahti Titta                Äänekosken Huima                    34:56,5     +2:36,3   8.    16:58,7
 14.   225   Pykäläinen Johanna              Liperin Hiihtoseura                 35:09,3     +2:49,1   9.    17:05,5
 15.   228   Häger Julia                     IF Minken                           35:20,0     +2:59,8  15.    17:21,7
 16.   199   Vuolle Senni                    Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               35:23,7     +3:03,5  18.    17:40,0
 17.   233   Kulhelm Emilia                  Maaningan Mahti                     35:35,4     +3:15,2  16.    17:27,4
 18.   217   Söyrinki Aija                   Oulun Hiihtoseura                   36:09,5     +3:49,3  19.    17:48,7
 19.   211   Sormunen Eevi                   Puijon Hiihtoseura                  36:12,2     +3:52,0  20.    17:56,5
 20.   205   Marjaniemi Roosa                Noormarkun Nopsa                    36:40,6     +4:20,4  23.    18:16,2
 21.   208   Haavisto Anni                   Ylöjärven Ryhti                     36:53,5     +4:33,3  24.    18:29,5
 22.   212   Simonen Janina                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             36:58,6     +4:38,4  22.    18:10,1
 23.   224   Juuska Roosa                    Haapaveden Urheilijat               37:24,3     +5:04,1  17.    17:38,1
 24.   219   Loukusa Hanna                   Oulun Hiihtoseura                   37:25,7     +5:05,5  21.    18:07,7
 25.   209   Hirviniemi Emmi-Juulia          Pakilan Veto                        37:43,0     +5:22,8  27.    18:38,7
 26.   192   Tuliniemi Maisa                 Lappeen Riento                      37:50,9     +5:30,7  30.    18:42,3
 27.   216   Saastamoinen Laura              Sotkamon Jymy                       37:55,9     +5:35,7  25.    18:34,7
 28.   222   Vohlakari Krista                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 37:56,3     +5:36,1  32.    18:52,9
 29.   197   Luoma Heli                      Pakilan Veto                        38:00,8     +5:40,6  29.    18:41,0
 30.   206   Hynynen Hanna                   Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            38:02,4     +5:42,2  31.    18:48,3
 31.   200   Julkunen Sonja                  Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 38:13,2     +5:53,0  26.    18:35,5
 32.   198   Heiskanen Mari                  Sonkajärven Pahka                   38:17,3     +5:57,1  33.    18:57,6
 33.   204   Roivanen Pauliina               Ruoveden Pirkat                     38:19,7     +5:59,5  35.    19:02,5
 34.   218   Ukkonen Saana                   Kuivasjärven Aura                   38:22,4     +6:02,2  28.    18:40,6
 35.   203   Turkki Iina                     Jämsänkosken Ilves                  38:25,8     +6:05,6  34.    19:00,4
 36.   193   Pikkarainen Jessika             Kuhmo-Ski                           38:54,8     +6:34,6  36.    19:07,6
 37.   196   Mäki Sanna                      Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 38:58,4     +6:38,2  37.    19:13,9
 38.   201   Pursiainen Noora                Maaningan Mahti                     39:39,0     +7:18,8  38.    19:29,9
 39.   202   Junttola Sanni                  Limingan Niittomiehet               39:46,9     +7:26,7  39.    19:33,5
 40.   190   Moisio Siiri                    Puijon Hiihtoseura                  40:22,0     +8:01,8  40.    19:40,5
 41.   191   Pennanen Heidi                  Sonkajärven Pahka                   40:27,1     +8:06,9  41.    19:46,0
 42.   194   Haataja Marianna                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 42:37,0    +10:16,8  42.    20:56,6
 43.   189   Strömberg Riikka                Keuruun Kisailijat                  44:58,1    +12:37,9  43.    21:59,9
       226   Klemets Jennifer                IF Femman                             Kesk.
       207   Ojalainen Linda                 Imatran Urheilijat                    Kesk.

M20 N20 N17 N18 N23 M17 M18 M23

N18 : 10,0P

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   274   Katajala Nea                    Kymin Koskenpojat                   32:14,3        +0,0   1.    15:51,1
  2.   275   Myllykoski Emilia               Noormarkun Nopsa                    33:01,8       +47,5   2.    16:10,1
  3.   270   Kankaanpää Saana                Lauttakylän Luja                    33:50,4     +1:36,1   3.    16:41,8
  4.   272   Rask Jonna                      Pargas IF                           34:03,3     +1:49,0   5.    16:50,5
  5.   260   Lonka Katariina                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  34:04,9     +1:50,6   6.    16:50,9
  6.   263   Hildén Jenni                    Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               34:24,5     +2:10,2   4.    16:45,9
  7.   265   Saari Anna-Kaisa                Ylivieskan Kuula                    34:53,0     +2:38,7   8.    17:15,0
  8.   269   Juntunen Jonna                  Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 34:56,9     +2:42,6   8.    17:15,0
  9.   271   Niskakoski Johanna              Reisjärven Pilke                    35:11,7     +2:57,4   7.    17:11,4
 10.   267   Ala-Aho Laura                   Noormarkun Nopsa                    35:19,3     +3:05,0  10.    17:27,7
 11.   252   Linnainmaa Eeva                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                35:54,5     +3:40,2  12.    17:49,3
 12.   261   Manninen Sofia                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             36:14,6     +4:00,3  14.    18:05,3
 13.   255   Hyvärinen Reetta                Riistaveden Urheilijat              36:19,0     +4:04,7  13.    17:50,0
 14.   257   Nokelainen Jenni                Ähtärin Urheilijat                  36:38,8     +4:24,5  11.    17:47,2
 15.   258   Ahtonen Jenni                   Kuhmo-Ski                           36:57,0     +4:42,7  16.    18:15,9
 16.   264   Kariniemi Jonna                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             37:30,2     +5:15,9  15.    18:10,7
 17.   256   Salmela Saara                   Pakilan Veto                        37:48,0     +5:33,7  17.    18:22,6
 18.   244   Virta Janina                    Inarin Yritys                       38:07,0     +5:52,7  19.    18:44,7
 19.   253   Lassheikki Veera                Aavasaksan Kisa                     38:36,8     +6:22,5  20.    18:55,4
 20.   246   Haavikko Elina                  Pakilan Veto                        38:37,6     +6:23,3  21.    18:58,1
 21.   247   Laurio Anna                     Keuruun Kisailijat                  39:28,3     +7:14,0  23.    19:32,0
 22.   249   Salmio Elina                    Noormarkun Nopsa                    39:28,4     +7:14,1  18.    18:43,8
 23.   254   Hooli Elina                     Espoon Hiihtoseura                  40:27,6     +8:13,3  22.    19:10,5
       266   Haapalainen Mira                Maaningan Mahti                       Kesk.
       259   Ilmonen Jenni                   Joutsan Pommi                         Kesk.
       242   Kellokumpu Tanja                Tupoksen Tuisku                       Kesk.
       268   Meriö Vilma                     Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 Kesk.

M20 N20 N17 N18 N23 M17 M18 M23

N23 : 10,0P

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   327   Kauppinen Tanja                 Leppävirran Viri                    31:07,6        +0,0   3.    15:30,6
  2.   326   Kainulainen Anni                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            31:19,7       +12,1   2.    15:25,0
  3.   328   Grundvall Maria                 IK Kronan                           31:31,3       +23,7   1.    15:16,0
  4.   322   Palosaari Eeva                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                   31:54,6       +47,0   4.    15:39,8
  5.   312   Markkanen Sanna                 Leppävirran Viri                    32:24,2     +1:16,6  11.    16:17,8
  6.   321   Virtanen Niina                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                  32:26,2     +1:18,6   5.    16:00,8
  7.   323   Rahkola Hennariikka             IF Länken                           32:39,4     +1:31,8   8.    16:08,7
  8.   311   Keisanen Anni                   Lehtimäen Jyske                     32:47,6     +1:40,0   6.    16:05,2
  9.   325   Sandvik Josefin                 IF Brahe                            32:53,9     +1:46,3   7.    16:05,3
 10.   309   Katainen Petra                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                  32:54,0     +1:46,4   9.    16:13,1
 11.   320   Rissanen Merja                  Joroisten Urheilijat                32:56,9     +1:49,3  12.    16:21,6
 12.   315   Rantala Tiia                    Oulun Hiihtoseura                   33:03,4     +1:55,8  15.    16:36,2
 13.   302   Rantalainen Maaret              Valkeakosken Haka                   33:07,9     +2:00,3  13.    16:23,0
 14.   318   Sjölund Emma                    IF Brahe                            33:15,2     +2:07,6  10.    16:17,7
 15.   317   Räsänen Riikka-Liisa            Joutsan Pommi                       33:21,8     +2:14,2  14.    16:35,2
 16.   314   Karkkulainen Laura              Kiteen Urheilijat                   33:51,7     +2:44,1  16.    16:46,1
 17.   295   Hämäläinen Emma                 Kiteen Urheilijat                   33:57,2     +2:49,6  21.    16:57,0
 18.   306   Repo Marja-Terttu               Sulkavan Urheilijat 41              34:04,6     +2:57,0  17.    16:49,1
 19.   307   Loukusa Eevakaisa               Saloisten Reipas                    34:16,4     +3:08,8  20.    16:54,5
 20.   304   Luttunen Janita                 Oulun Hiihtoseura                   34:23,9     +3:16,3  22.    16:58,0
 21.   308   Joensuu Laura                   Saloisten Reipas                    34:27,8     +3:20,2  18.    16:49,5
 22.   287   Piminäinen Päivi                Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 34:30,0     +3:22,4  24.    17:09,6
 23.   296   Rintala Ida                     Kankaantaan Kisa                    34:36,4     +3:28,8  19.    16:53,7
 24.   300   Sipilä Meri                     Keravan Urheilijat                  34:40,6     +3:33,0  23.    17:07,4
 25.   313   Ahokas Iina                     Nastolan Naseva                     34:44,4     +3:36,8  25.    17:11,8
 26.   285   Lall Anna-Kaisa                 IF Femman                           35:00,6     +3:53,0  26.    17:12,5
 27.   289   Juotasniemi Merja               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             35:09,8     +4:02,2  30.    17:21,9
 28.   319   Nurmi Eeva                      Kymin Koskenpojat                   35:14,6     +4:07,0  27.    17:13,6
 29.   305   Uusi-Autti Tiia                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             35:26,9     +4:19,3  28.    17:14,8
 30.   286   Määttä Piritta                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 35:29,2     +4:21,6  32.    17:34,1
 31.   290   Kainulainen Katja               Leppävirran Viri                    35:35,9     +4:28,3  29.    17:17,4
 32.   283   Laitala Mari                    Reisjärven Pilke                    35:42,8     +4:35,2  31.    17:27,4
 33.   316   Kivikko Noora                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  35:53,4     +4:45,8  33.    17:38,3
 34.   301   Vuorinen Jonna                  Jämsänkosken Ilves                  36:08,9     +5:01,3  35.    17:43,4
 35.   303   Immonen Aira-Maarit             Iisalmen Visa                       36:25,2     +5:17,6  34.    17:38,8
 36.   293   Juntunen Laura                  Jämsänkosken Ilves                  36:39,5     +5:31,9  36.    18:10,6
 37.   294   Laukkanen Jenna                 Valkeakosken Haka                   37:35,5     +6:27,9  38.    18:30,9
 38.   281   Salmela Saila                   Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 37:55,6     +6:48,0  37.    18:23,2
 39.   284   Karkkulainen Kati               Kiteen Urheilijat                   39:06,3     +7:58,7  40.    19:24,0
 40.   279   Rautiainen Henna                Himangan Urheilijat                 39:51,9     +8:44,3  39.    18:54,9
 41.   282   Sipinen Siiri                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                40:39,5     +9:31,9  41.    19:32,4
       291   Mäki Janette                    Karinaisten Kunto                     Kesk.
       324   Saapunki Susanna                Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu              Kesk.
       280   Salmela Erja                    Vantaan Hiihtoseura                   Kesk.

M20 N20 N17 N18 N23 M17 M18 M23

M17 : 15,0P

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   380   Lepistö Lauri                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                42:15,0        +0,0   1.    13:34,4     1.    28:00,8
  2.   361   Haarala Juuso                   Gamlakarleby IF                     42:19,7        +4,7   2.    13:51,7     3.    28:19,6
  3.   379   Gummerus Lauri                  Nivalan Urheilijat                  42:32,7       +17,7   4.    13:56,5     4.    28:22,9
  4.   371   Muhonen Juho                    Ähtärin Urheilijat                  42:34,6       +19,6   3.    13:52,8     2.    28:08,5
  5.   375   Vuorela Markus                  Jämin Jänne                         42:59,4       +44,4   5.    14:02,5     6.    28:33,9
  6.   370   Pyhäjärvi Lauri                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             43:21,8     +1:06,8   7.    14:06,6     5.    28:31,0
  7.   366   Karkkulainen Jussi              Kiteen Urheilijat                   44:06,9     +1:51,9  15.    14:43,3    10.    29:26,7
  8.   369   Seppälä Tero                    Haapajärven Kiilat                  44:13,0     +1:58,0   9.    14:25,4     7.    29:05,5
  9.   376   Lindqvist Jonatan               Gamlakarleby IF                     44:16,2     +2:01,2   6.    14:06,4     8.    29:09,5
 10.   378   Hakala Karri                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet              44:43,1     +2:28,1   8.    14:06,8     9.    29:19,7
 11.   377   Raitala Erik                    Noormarkun Nopsa                    45:03,1     +2:48,1  11.    14:27,5    11.    29:40,6
 12.   368   Nissinen Ilari                  Joensuun Kataja                     45:20,3     +3:05,3  14.    14:41,7    12.    29:47,9
 13.   353   Koirikivi Anssi                 Haapajärven Kiilat                  45:26,0     +3:11,0  12.    14:34,7    14.    30:01,2
 14.   367   Taimisto Topi                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             45:51,9     +3:36,9  10.    14:27,4    13.    29:56,9
 15.   350   Kivilähde Juuso                 Noormarkun Nopsa                    45:57,1     +3:42,1  20.    15:01,2    15.    30:23,7
 16.   364   Rytky Jussi                     Haapaveden Urheilijat               46:08,9     +3:53,9  17.    14:48,5    16.    30:25,0
 17.   358   Gröhn Tuukka                    Joensuun Kataja                     46:09,2     +3:54,2  23.    15:11,4    21.    30:47,4
 18.   356   Kumpulainen Niko                Suonenjoen Vasama                   46:14,2     +3:59,2  26.    15:22,2    19.    30:46,7
 19.   373   Kirjavainen Viljami             Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura              46:16,6     +4:01,6  13.    14:37,0    18.    30:39,0
 20.   363   Juhanoja Lassi                  Paimion Urheilijat                  46:22,1     +4:07,1  16.    14:46,0    17.    30:29,3
 21.   362   Ahonen Aapo                     Imatran Urheilijat                  46:26,6     +4:11,6  22.    15:10,2    20.    30:47,2
 22.   346   Hakulinen Anssi                 Kiteen Urheilijat                   46:43,5     +4:28,5  20.    15:01,2    25.    31:00,1
 23.   360   Karjalainen Elmeri              Kuhmo-Ski                           46:53,9     +4:38,9  25.    15:14,1    26.    31:05,9
 24.   374   Raussi Vesa                     Vihdin Viesti                       46:57,3     +4:42,3  18.    14:53,7    23.    30:54,7
 25.   352   Joukas Oskari                   Pöytyän Urheilijat                  47:13,3     +4:58,3  24.    15:13,1    27.    31:16,5
 26.   348   Nurkkala Tuomas                 Alavieskan Viri                     47:23,6     +5:08,6  28.    15:23,9    28.    31:28,8
 27.   349   Hållfast Toni                   IF Länken                           47:24,6     +5:09,6  27.    15:22,3    22.    30:49,5
 28.   345   Mäkelä Tuukka                   Joensuun Kataja                     47:31,9     +5:16,9  29.    15:26,0    29.    31:31,3
 29.   357   Luoma-Aho Eero                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                    47:38,8     +5:23,8  19.    15:01,1    24.    30:58,1
 30.   359   Heinonen Matias                 Espoon Hiihtoseura                  48:13,0     +5:58,0  30.    15:35,3    30.    31:42,4
 31.   340   Kukkonen Eero                   Oulunsalon Vasama                   48:54,3     +6:39,3  31.    15:36,9    31.    32:16,5
 32.   342   Salonen Antti                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                49:34,8     +7:19,8  34.    16:00,2    33.    33:01,7
 33.   341   Lund Simon                      IF Femman                           49:40,1     +7:25,1  32.    15:51,8    32.    32:56,3
 34.   335   Kokkonen Teemu                  Imatran Urheilijat                  50:34,7     +8:19,7  35.    16:10,2    34.    33:12,0
 35.   343   Nässi Oliver                    Pakilan Veto                        50:54,9     +8:39,9  36.    16:28,7    36.    33:42,2
 36.   344   Enbuske Max                     Keminsuun Kisa                      51:10,0     +8:55,0  33.    15:56,2    35.    33:38,3
 37.   337   Maunu Jonne                     Keminsuun Kisa                      51:45,1     +9:30,1  37.    16:53,4    37.    34:26,0
 38.   339   Ervasti Samuli                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 53:01,1    +10:46,1  39.    16:59,8    38.    34:58,4
 39.   334   Norrén André                    IF Femman                           55:40,9    +13:25,9  38.    16:59,1    39.    35:58,1
       347   Haikka Timi                     Viialan Viri                          Kesk.
       365   Sarkkinen Jani                  Oulunsalon Vasama                     Kesk.
       333   Tarvainen Niilo                 Karttulan Urheilijat                  Kesk.

M20 N20 N17 N18 N23 M17 M18 M23

M18 : 15,0P

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   423   Vuorinen Lauri                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                41:13,1               1.    13:24,2     1.    27:08,8
  2.   421   Vinkanharju Waltteri            Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                 42:15,5     +1:02,4   3.    13:44,0     2.    28:03,0
  3.   424   Mäki Joni                       Vaasan Hiihtäjät                    42:18,7     +1:05,6   2.    13:40,1     3.    28:08,5
  4.   422   Hietanen Markus                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             42:29,8     +1:16,7   4.    13:46,1     4.    28:11,4
  5.   416   Happonen Ville                  Kiteen Urheilijat                   42:58,2     +1:45,1   5.    13:57,4     5.    28:21,4
  6.   402   Fors Wiljam                     SK Åsen                             43:16,0     +2:02,9   6.    14:08,0     6.    28:38,3
  7.   412   Vuorinen Akseli                 Valkeakosken Haka                   43:18,3     +2:05,2   8.    14:11,3     7.    28:39,8
  8.   414   Takanen Jyri                    Vehkalahden Veikot                  43:44,0     +2:30,9   9.    14:12,6     8.    28:52,4
  9.   405   Kaskinen Mikko                  Imatran Urheilijat                  44:11,6     +2:58,5  11.    14:21,2    11.    29:11,5
 10.   411   Kujala Henri                    Nivalan Urheilijat                  44:14,7     +3:01,6  13.    14:32,0    10.    29:10,5
 11.   418   Huotari Lauri                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             44:18,7     +3:05,6   7.    14:11,0     9.    29:01,5
 12.   413   Marjaniemi Juho                 Noormarkun Nopsa                    44:37,0     +3:23,9  18.    15:15,7    16.    30:01,6
 13.   400   Rönkkö Juho                     Vieremän Koitto                     44:37,4     +3:24,3  15.    14:35,2    12.    29:26,7
 14.   420   Vertanen Olli                   Saarijärven Pullistus               44:57,3     +3:44,2  12.    14:27,9    13.    29:31,3
 15.   409   Koivisto Henri                  Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat         45:16,5     +4:03,4  10.    14:19,2    14.    29:37,2
 16.   417   Harju Iiro-Mikko                Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                 46:10,3     +4:57,2  14.    14:32,4    15.    29:40,9
 17.   406   Huttunen Joonas                 Vieremän Koitto                     46:32,0     +5:18,9  16.    14:55,8    18.    30:54,6
 18.   399   Rantalainen Pyry                Nastolan Naseva                     46:41,0     +5:27,9  17.    15:08,2    17.    30:54,2
 19.   390   Voutilainen Jani                Liperin Hiihtoseura                 47:05,7     +5:52,6  19.    15:20,0    19.    31:16,3
 20.   396   Korhonen Tero                   Vieremän Koitto                     47:48,1     +6:35,0  21.    15:27,0    20.    31:27,1
 21.   392   Muotka Joa                      Muonion Kiri                        48:10,0     +6:56,9  24.    15:46,4    22.    31:41,5
 22.   395   Rautiainen Hannes               Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            48:21,1     +7:08,0  20.    15:25,5    21.    31:39,2
 23.   404   Heiskanen Juuso                 Puijon Hiihtoseura                  48:41,0     +7:27,9  22.    15:32,6    24.    31:59,1
 24.   403   Pienimäki Juho                  Kyrön Voima                         48:55,7     +7:42,6  23.    15:44,0    23.    31:52,0
 25.   391   Niiranen Arto                   Liperin Hiihtoseura                 49:05,8     +7:52,7  27.    15:56,2    26.    32:29,3
 26.   382   Valtonen Petteri                Viialan Viri                        49:06,6     +7:53,5  28.    16:11,1    28.    32:49,0
 27.   388   Korhonen Matti                  Limingan Niittomiehet               49:14,6     +8:01,5  25.    15:52,2    27.    32:31,9
 28.   397   Juva Joni                       Perniön Urheilijat                  49:43,2     +8:30,1  26.    15:53,9    25.    32:11,2
 29.   385   Rautiainen Ville                Puijon Hiihtoseura                  50:09,6     +8:56,5  29.    16:15,1    29.    33:23,2
 30.   383   Puolakka Antti                  Posion Pyrintö                      52:14,6    +11:01,5  30.    17:02,9    30.    34:44,1
       407   Hakulinen Janne                 Kiteen Urheilijat                     Kesk.
       387   Huntus Aleksi                   Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot               Kesk.
       419   Loukkaanhuhta Mikko             Kankaanpään Urheilijat                Kesk.
       415   Pellinen Antti                  Imatran Urheilijat                    Kesk.

M20 N20 N17 N18 N23 M17 M18 M23

M23 : 15,0P

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   493   Niskanen Iivo                   Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu            39:34,1        +0,0   1.    12:47,0     1.    26:09,3
  2.   429   Hakola Ristomatti               Kankaanpään Urheilijat              40:09,7       +35,6   2.    13:05,6     2.    26:29,9
  3.   491   Hyvärinen Perttu                Riistaveden Urheilijat              40:56,2     +1:22,1   3.    13:27,2     3.    27:10,5
  4.   487   Nikander Aku                    Vihdin Viesti                       41:06,0     +1:31,9   8.    13:31,9     4.    27:20,5
  5.   486   Priks Morten                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             41:23,9     +1:49,8  11.    13:41,9     8.    27:41,7
  6.   489   Korpela Heikki                  Kempeleen Kiri                      41:29,3     +1:55,2   7.    13:31,0     6.    27:30,8
  7.   488   Huhta Jari                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46             41:30,8     +1:56,7  10.    13:35,6    10.    27:43,8
  8.   483   Koskela Niko                    Kurikan Ryhti                       41:39,2     +2:05,1   4.    13:29,5     5.    27:27,2
  9.   474   Kinnunen Miikka                 Kinnulan Kinuski Team               41:44,4     +2:10,3   5.    13:29,7     9.    27:43,5
 10.   464   Komu Jouni                      Pyhäjärven Pohti                    41:45,6     +2:11,5   6.    13:30,5     7.    27:37,6
 11.   478   Saksa Tuomas                    Valkeakosken Haka                   41:57,4     +2:23,3   9.    13:35,2    11.    27:53,2
 12.   472   Hiidensalo Olli                 Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 42:07,3     +2:33,2  11.    13:41,9    12.    27:55,9
 13.   482   Seppänen Jonne                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                   42:24,1     +2:50,0  13.    13:50,3    12.    27:55,9
 14.   481   Eriksson Robin                  IF Minken                           43:15,3     +3:41,2  15.    14:05,3    14.    28:37,2
 15.   473   Kronberg Patrick                IF Femman                           43:35,2     +4:01,1  30.    14:28,7    29.    29:24,1
 16.   475   Nyman Santtu                    Anjalan Liitto                      43:37,0     +4:02,9  21.    14:12,5    20.    28:59,5
 17.   459   Nuuttila Olli-Pekka             Kuhmoisten Kumu                     43:38,4     +4:04,3  14.    13:51,1    15.    28:43,8
 18.   462   Vaherkoski Petteri              Hollolan Urheilijat -46             43:41,3     +4:07,2  22.    14:13,0    17.    28:55,7
 19.   461   Lammi Mika                      Kauhajoen Karhu                     43:41,7     +4:07,6  17.    14:07,8    21.    28:59,8
 20.   479   Kallio Vesa                     Valkeakosken Haka                   43:47,6     +4:13,5  20.    14:11,8    16.    28:53,6
 21.   452   Orpana Sami                     Lahden Hiihtoseura                  43:49,0     +4:14,9  16.    14:06,1    18.    28:55,9
 22.   466   Rautiainen Simo                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                43:54,0     +4:19,9  24.    14:17,1    22.    29:08,9
 23.   469   Vilhunen Esa                    Espoon Hiihtoseura                  43:56,0     +4:21,9  18.    14:09,4    19.    28:57,2
 24.   465   Keisanen Pauli                  Ähtärin Urheilijat                  44:04,3     +4:30,2  26.    14:24,2    23.    29:12,3
 25.   455   Pääkkönen Pekka                 Sotkamon Jymy                       44:12,9     +4:38,8  25.    14:21,0    24.    29:13,5
 26.   480   Honkimaa Antti                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                  44:15,1     +4:41,0  27.    14:25,4    26.    29:22,9
 27.   449   Piiroinen Sami                  Kiteen Urheilijat                   44:25,7     +4:51,6  28.    14:25,8    27.    29:23,8
 28.   463   Moilanen Vilho                  Oulunsalon Vasama                   44:25,8     +4:51,7  23.    14:15,2    25.    29:15,3
 29.   470   Sjölund Oskar                   IF Brahe                            44:37,9     +5:03,8  19.    14:10,1    30.    29:24,8
 30.   451   Grönman Tuomas                  Anjalan Liitto                      44:47,9     +5:13,8  29.    14:26,9    28.    29:23,9
 31.   440   Viitamäki Mikko                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet              44:58,1     +5:24,0  31.    14:29,2    31.    29:35,4
 32.   432   Kouva Joni                      Posion Pyrintö                      45:08,1     +5:34,0  32.    14:40,4    32.    29:57,7
 33.   441   Salminen Arttu                  Viialan Viri                        45:23,3     +5:49,2  35.    14:46,4    35.    30:07,4
 34.   456   Kaljuvee Rando                  Aavasaksan Urheilijat               45:28,2     +5:54,1  37.    14:49,3    36.    30:10,3
 35.   450   Nikula Juho                     Kalajoen Junkkarit                  45:32,0     +5:57,9  33.    14:43,9    33.    30:00,1
 36.   435   Tolonen Raine                   Kinnulan Kinuski Team               45:36,1     +6:02,0  36.    14:48,5    34.    30:06,3
 37.   439   Frosti Arto                     Lappeen Riento                      45:47,3     +6:13,2  38.    14:59,9    37.    30:24,2
 38.   467   Salmelin Johan                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                  46:06,9     +6:32,8  34.    14:46,3    38.    30:26,4
 39.   458   Lajunen Kimmo                   Valkeakosken Haka                   46:08,4     +6:34,3  39.    15:13,6    39.    30:48,6
 40.   433   Maunu Jesse                     Keminsuun Kisa                      47:10,2     +7:36,1  41.    15:21,8    40.    31:14,8
 41.   438   Laitinen Jussi                  Puijon Hiihtoseura                  47:36,5     +8:02,4  40.    15:21,1    41.    31:16,6
 42.   442   Dahlström Jonas                 Vaasan Hiihtäjät                    47:55,0     +8:20,9  43.    15:39,1    42.    31:48,1
 43.   444   Minkkinen Miikka                Ristijärven Pyry                    48:45,5     +9:11,4  42.    15:25,7    43.    31:51,1
 44.   436   Mäenpää Mika                    Vaasan Hiihtäjät                    48:54,5     +9:20,4  44.    15:46,0    44.    32:18,8
 45.   437   Skog Patrik                     IK Kronan                           49:40,7    +10:06,6  45.    15:59,4    45.    32:44,3
       448   Ikäheimonen Simo                Ristijärven Pyry                      Kesk.
       468   Kantoniemi Joonas               Ähtärin Urheilijat                    Kesk.
       447   Miettinen Jussi                 Riistaveden Urheilijat                Kesk.
       434   Mäkeläinen Teemu                Ristijärven Pyry                      Kesk.
       460   Pörsti Lasse                    Kiteen Urheilijat                     Kesk.
       431   Ruokonen Miika                  Vehkalahden Veikot                    Kesk.
       454   Torvinen Petri                  Ristijärven Pyry                      Kesk.