FIS SM nuoret / St1-cup / Nuorten cup ( V ) 16.3.2013

N17 N18 N20 N23 M17 M18 M20 M23

N17 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    57   Joensuu Jasmi                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               15:11,3        +0,0
  2.    55   Matintalo Johanna               Pöytyän Urheilijat                  15:33,1       +21,8
  3.    42   Haataja Anna                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             15:34,8       +23,5
  4.    53   Ukskoski Karoliina              Perhon Kiri                         15:48,7       +37,4
  5.    31   Rolig Jessika                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            15:58,0       +46,7
  6.    46   Kirvesmies Lotta                Hollolan Urheilijat -46             16:02,4       +51,1
  7.    54   Veerpalu Anette                 Reisjärven Pilke                    16:04,1       +52,8
  8.    50   Vähäkuopus Pia                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                   16:06,9       +55,6
  9.    49   Pitkänen Anne                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                 16:12,5     +1:01,2
 10.    32   Haapala Jessi                   Teuvan Rivakka                      16:17,8     +1:06,5
 11.    45   Klemets Jennifer                IF Femman                           16:23,7     +1:12,4
 12.    33   Jylhä Vilma                     Juvan Urheilijat                    16:27,7     +1:16,4
 13.    56   Kuorelahti Titta                Äänekosken Huima                    16:30,4     +1:19,1
 14.    30   Peltola Saana                   Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot             16:34,5     +1:23,2
 15.    39   Sirviö Iida                     Sotkamon Jymy                       16:35,9     +1:24,6
 16.    38   Viirumäki Petra                 Järviseudun Hiihtoseura             16:37,5     +1:26,2
 17.    48   Lövdahl Elin                    IF Femman                           16:47,3     +1:36,0
 18.    24   Ojalainen Linda                 Imatran Urheilijat                  16:54,7     +1:43,4
 19.    52   Kulhelm Emilia                  Maaningan Mahti                     17:02,5     +1:51,2
 20.    35   Söyrinki Aija                   Oulun Hiihtoseura                   17:06,8     +1:55,5
 21.    36   Ukkonen Saana                   Kuivasjärven Aura                   17:07,1     +1:55,8
 22.    44   Pykäläinen Johanna              Liperin Hiihtoseura                 17:10,3     +1:59,0
 23.    25   Haavisto Anni                   Ylöjärven Ryhti                     17:15,8     +2:04,5
 24.    40   Backman Amanda                  IF Femman                           17:18,7     +2:07,4
 25.    34   Saastamoinen Laura              Sotkamon Jymy                       17:21,0     +2:09,7
 26.    51   Kivikko Tiina                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  17:23,7     +2:12,4
 27.    41   Vohlakari Krista                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 17:27,0     +2:15,7
 28.    26   Hirviniemi Emmi-Juulia          Pakilan Veto                        17:31,0     +2:19,7
 29.    22   Marjaniemi Roosa                Noormarkun Nopsa                    17:31,5     +2:20,2
 30.    47   Häger Julia                     IF Minken                           17:33,4     +2:22,1
 31.    43   Juuska Roosa                    Haapaveden Urheilijat               17:38,4     +2:27,1
 32.    29   Simonen Janina                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             17:42,6     +2:31,3
 33.    13   Heiskanen Teija                 Sonkajärven Pahka                   17:50,2     +2:38,9
 34.    19   Junttola Sanni                  Limingan Niittomiehet               17:51,8     +2:40,5
 35.    37   Loukusa Hanna                   Oulun Hiihtoseura                   17:56,5     +2:45,2
 36.    23   Hynynen Hanna                   Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            17:58,5     +2:47,2
 37.    28   Sormunen Eevi                   Puijon Hiihtoseura                  17:59,6     +2:48,3
 38.     8   Tuliniemi Maisa                 Lappeen Riento                      18:08,8     +2:57,5
 39.    12   Mäki Sanna                      Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 18:18,0     +3:06,7
 40.    10   Haataja Marianna                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 18:22,2     +3:10,9
 41.    20   Turkki Iina                     Jämsänkosken Ilves                  18:34,9     +3:23,6
 42.     4   Moilanen Pinja-Riikka           Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 18:35,9     +3:24,6
 43.    14   Luoma Heli                      Pakilan Veto                        18:41,7     +3:30,4
 44.    15   Heiskanen Mari                  Sonkajärven Pahka                   18:55,9     +3:44,6
 45.     9   Pikkarainen Jessika             Kuhmo-Ski                           19:05,0     +3:53,7
 46.    18   Pursiainen Noora                Maaningan Mahti                     19:15,5     +4:04,2
 47.    17   Julkunen Sonja                  Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 19:16,8     +4:05,5
 48.     7   Pennanen Heidi                  Sonkajärven Pahka                   19:46,9     +4:35,6
 49.    21   Roivanen Pauliina               Ruoveden Pirkat                     19:50,4     +4:39,1
 50.     6   Moisio Siiri                    Puijon Hiihtoseura                  19:55,3     +4:44,0
 51.     5   Strömberg Riikka                Keuruun Kisailijat                  20:37,7     +5:26,4

N17 N18 N20 N23 M17 M18 M20 M23

N18 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    96   Myllykoski Emilia               Noormarkun Nopsa                    15:33,5        +0,0
  2.    92   Niskakoski Johanna              Reisjärven Pilke                    15:50,6       +17,1
  3.    91   Kankaanpää Saana                Lauttakylän Luja                    15:51,5       +18,0
  4.    82   Lonka Katariina                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  15:52,3       +18,8
  5.    93   Rask Jonna                      Pargas IF                           16:01,9       +28,4
  6.    75   Kiskola Auli                    Lammin Säkiä                        16:04,2       +30,7
  7.    90   Juntunen Jonna                  Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 16:20,1       +46,6
  8.    87   Saari Anna-Kaisa                Ylivieskan Kuula                    16:23,5       +50,0
  9.    95   Katajala Nea                    Kymin Koskenpojat                   16:28,4       +54,9
 10.    88   Haapalainen Mira                Maaningan Mahti                     16:36,5     +1:03,0
 11.    80   Ahtonen Jenni                   Kuhmo-Ski                           16:39,7     +1:06,2
 12.    89   Ala-Aho Laura                   Noormarkun Nopsa                    16:55,0     +1:21,5
 13.    84   Kurkinen Greta                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                   16:55,6     +1:22,1
 14.    79   Moilanen Elina                  Metsä-Veikot 85                     17:02,4     +1:28,9
 15.    85   Hildén Jenni                    Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               17:08,8     +1:35,3
 16.    86   Kariniemi Jonna                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             17:15,8     +1:42,3
 17.    72   Linnainmaa Eeva                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                17:21,5     +1:48,0
 18.    66   Haavikko Elina                  Pakilan Veto                        17:43,5     +2:10,0
 19.    83   Manninen Sofia                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             17:44,6     +2:11,1
 20.    64   Virta Janina                    Inarin Yritys                       17:55,2     +2:21,7
 21.    81   Ilmonen Jenni                   Joutsan Pommi                       17:55,5     +2:22,0
 22.    76   Hyvärinen Reetta                Riistaveden Urheilijat              18:40,6     +3:07,1
 23.    77   Salmela Saara                   Pakilan Veto                        18:59,1     +3:25,6
 24.    73   Lassheikki Veera                Aavasaksan Kisa                     19:00,6     +3:27,1
 25.    67   Laurio Anna                     Keuruun Kisailijat                  19:15,3     +3:41,8
 26.    62   Pirneskoski Reetta              Karihaaran Visa                     19:47,0     +4:13,5
 27.    63   Tuominen Jasmin                 Nastolan Naseva                     19:56,9     +4:23,4
 28.    61   Kellokumpu Tanja                Tupoksen Tuisku                     20:25,9     +4:52,4
 29.    70   Salonen Annika                  Noormarkun Nopsa                    21:18,4     +5:44,9
        74   Hooli Elina                     Espoon Hiihtoseura                    Kesk.

N17 N18 N20 N23 M17 M18 M20 M23

N20 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   141   Kettunen Oona                   Vehkalahden Veikot                  14:46,4        +0,0
  2.   143   Niiranen Krista                 Liperin Hiihtoseura                 14:48,7        +2,3
  3.   146   Ukkola Johanna                  Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            14:56,7       +10,3
  4.   144   Kemppainen Saana                Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu            15:01,6       +15,2
  5.   134   Tolonen Jenni                   Liperin Hiihtoseura                 15:05,7       +19,3
  6.   140   Julin Andrea                    IF Minken                           15:06,2       +19,8
  7.   142   Varjus Hanna                    Imatran Urheilijat                  15:10,7       +24,3
  8.   138   Torvinen Petra                  Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 15:12,1       +25,7
  9.   133   Holopainen Mira                 Kerimäen Urheilijat                 15:18,4       +32,0
 10.   135   Komonen Inka                    Nastolan Naseva                     15:20,6       +34,2
 11.   129   Martikkala Sanna                Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu            15:35,3       +48,9
 12.   119   Ray Sara                        IK Falken                           15:36,5       +50,1
 13.   118   Talvitie Tiia-Maria             Jalasjärven Jalas                   15:48,4     +1:02,0
 14.   139   Kallunki Henna                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             15:49,6     +1:03,2
 15.   131   Pitkänen Elisa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             15:50,0     +1:03,6
 16.   137   Airaksinen Elsa                 Puijon Hiihtoseura                  15:52,3     +1:05,9
 17.   115   Säilynoja Miia                  Sievin Sisu                         15:54,7     +1:08,3
 18.   128   Pyrrö Alisa                     Oulunsalon Vasama                   16:05,9     +1:19,5
 19.   127   Pääkkölä Noora                  Sieppijärven Sisu                   16:11,9     +1:25,5
 20.   130   Kuosmanen Marjo                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                    16:12,6     +1:26,2
 21.   120   Huovinen Marika                 Puijon Hiihtoseura                  16:14,5     +1:28,1
 22.   126   Holopainen Laura                Espoon Hiihtoseura                  16:24,9     +1:38,5
 23.   114   Nikander Saara                  Lohjan Louhi                        16:25,3     +1:38,9
 24.   107   Autio Tiina                     Ähtärin Urheilijat                  16:28,6     +1:42,2
 25.   110   Tiainen Milla                   Kerimäen Urheilijat                 16:32,1     +1:45,7
 26.   136   Lövdahl Sofie                   IF Femman                           16:42,2     +1:55,8
 27.   109   Sipola Jasmin                   Kittilän Urheilijat                 16:50,0     +2:03,6
 28.   121   Antell Jennifer                 IF Femman                           16:50,5     +2:04,1
 29.   123   Tuomi Milja                     Nakkilan Vire                       17:03,3     +2:16,9
 30.   125   Sipinen Kaisa                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                17:06,1     +2:19,7
 31.   145   Nurmi Leena                     Kymin Koskenpojat                   17:07,2     +2:20,8
 32.   103   Risku Jenny                     Kurikan Ryhti                       17:09,1     +2:22,7
 33.   100   Parkkila Annamari               Oulun Hiihtoseura                   17:26,7     +2:40,3
 34.   112   Minkkinen Suvi                  Joutsan Pommi                       17:39,4     +2:53,0
 35.   116   Haapala Noora                   Gamlakarleby IF                     17:49,9     +3:03,5
 36.   108   Laakkonen Karoliina             Joensuun Kataja                     17:51,9     +3:05,5
 37.   113   Järvelä Janina                  Paltamon Urheilijat                 17:59,1     +3:12,7
 38.   104   Korpelainen Nina                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                18:04,0     +3:17,6
 39.   105   Rönkkö Minna                    Sonkajärven Pahka                   18:11,0     +3:24,6
 40.   111   Heinikoski Anni                 Karihaaran Visa                     18:34,9     +3:48,5
 41.   106   Valta Katriina                  Puijon Hiihtoseura                  19:18,7     +4:32,3

N17 N18 N20 N23 M17 M18 M20 M23

N23 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   198   Kauppinen Tanja                 Leppävirran Viri                    14:17,9        +0,0
  2.   188   Räsänen Riikka-Liisa            Joutsan Pommi                       14:33,7       +15,8
  2.   195   Saapunki Susanna                Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu            14:33,7       +15,8
  4.   183   Markkanen Sanna                 Leppävirran Viri                    14:51,5       +33,6
  5.   196   Sandvik Josefin                 IF Brahe                            14:54,0       +36,1
  6.   193   Palosaari Eeva                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                   14:54,6       +36,7
  7.   199   Grundvall Maria                 IK Kronan                           15:00,8       +42,9
  8.   170   Jalonen Heta                    Valkeakosken Haka                   15:02,8       +44,9
  9.   192   Virtanen Niina                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                  15:07,3       +49,4
 10.   182   Keisanen Anni                   Lehtimäen Jyske                     15:11,1       +53,2
 11.   197   Kainulainen Anni                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            15:13,9       +56,0
 12.   191   Rissanen Merja                  Joroisten Urheilijat                15:26,5     +1:08,6
 13.   194   Rahkola Hennariikka             IF Länken                           15:31,0     +1:13,1
 14.   184   Ahokas Iina                     Nastolan Naseva                     15:31,1     +1:13,2
 15.   187   Kivikko Noora                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  15:31,7     +1:13,8
 16.   178   Loukusa Eevakaisa               Saloisten Reipas                    15:32,9     +1:15,0
 17.   173   Rantalainen Maaret              Valkeakosken Haka                   15:36,8     +1:18,9
 18.   186   Rantala Tiia                    Oulun Hiihtoseura                   15:44,0     +1:26,1
 19.   167   Rintala Ida                     Kankaantaan Kisa                    15:47,7     +1:29,8
 20.   185   Karkkulainen Laura              Kiteen Urheilijat                   15:48,0     +1:30,1
 21.   166   Hämäläinen Emma                 Kiteen Urheilijat                   15:50,2     +1:32,3
 22.   180   Katainen Petra                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                  15:52,9     +1:35,0
 23.   177   Repo Marja-Terttu               Sulkavan Urheilijat 41              15:55,2     +1:37,3
 24.   163   Heimonen Jonna                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                16:07,4     +1:49,5
 25.   189   Sjölund Emma                    IF Brahe                            16:09,3     +1:51,4
 26.   158   Määttä Piritta                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 16:10,8     +1:52,9
 27.   176   Uusi-Autti Tiia                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             16:14,5     +1:56,6
 28.   190   Nurmi Eeva                      Kymin Koskenpojat                   16:17,7     +1:59,8
 29.   157   Lall Anna-Kaisa                 IF Femman                           16:18,9     +2:01,0
 30.   174   Immonen Aira-Maarit             Iisalmen Visa                       16:20,6     +2:02,7
 31.   171   Sipilä Meri                     Keravan Urheilijat                  16:25,1     +2:07,2
 32.   175   Luttunen Janita                 Oulun Hiihtoseura                   16:32,8     +2:14,9
 33.   162   Mäki Janette                    Karinaisten Kunto                   16:43,9     +2:26,0
 34.   152   Salmela Erja                    Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 16:49,6     +2:31,7
 35.   159   Piminäinen Päivi                Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 16:57,0     +2:39,1
 36.   161   Kainulainen Katja               Leppävirran Viri                    16:58,4     +2:40,5
 37.   169   Varjus Riikka                   Tammelan Ryske                      17:11,4     +2:53,5
 38.   165   Laukkanen Jenna                 Valkeakosken Haka                   17:11,8     +2:53,9
 39.   172   Vuorinen Jonna                  Jämsänkosken Ilves                  17:13,0     +2:55,1
 40.   155   Laitala Mari                    Reisjärven Pilke                    17:15,6     +2:57,7
 41.   164   Juntunen Laura                  Jämsänkosken Ilves                  17:19,2     +3:01,3
 42.   154   Pöntynen Peppi                  Posion Pyrintö                      17:19,9     +3:02,0
 43.   151   Salmela Saila                   Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 17:33,6     +3:15,7
 44.   153   Rautiainen Henna                Himangan Urheilijat                 17:34,9     +3:17,0
 45.   156   Karkkulainen Kati               Kiteen Urheilijat                   17:46,3     +3:28,4
       200   Pitkänen Marjaana               Vieremän Koitto                       Kesk.

N17 N18 N20 N23 M17 M18 M20 M23

M17 : 10,0V

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   253   Lepistö Lauri                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                26:28,5        +0,0   1.    12:51,6
  2.   252   Gummerus Lauri                  Nivalan Urheilijat                  26:42,4       +13,9   3.    13:13,8
  3.   234   Haarala Juuso                   Gamlakarleby IF                     26:53,7       +25,2   2.    13:10,7
  4.   244   Muhonen Juho                    Ähtärin Urheilijat                  27:22,3       +53,8   5.    13:14,6
  5.   250   Raitala Erik                    Noormarkun Nopsa                    27:23,3       +54,8   8.    13:34,7
  6.   242   Seppälä Tero                    Haapajärven Kiilat                  27:35,9     +1:07,4   7.    13:33,3
  7.   248   Vuorela Markus                  Jämin Jänne                         27:38,4     +1:09,9   6.    13:24,2
  8.   251   Hakala Karri                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet              27:39,6     +1:11,1   4.    13:14,0
  9.   241   Nissinen Ilari                  Joensuun Kataja                     27:57,3     +1:28,8  11.    13:44,4
 10.   243   Pyhäjärvi Lauri                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             28:11,9     +1:43,4   9.    13:36,6
 11.   227   Koirikivi Anssi                 Haapajärven Kiilat                  28:35,7     +2:07,2  14.    14:01,0
 12.   246   Kirjavainen Viljami             Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura              28:37,3     +2:08,8  10.    13:37,4
 13.   238   Sarkkinen Jani                  Oulunsalon Vasama                   28:43,0     +2:14,5  12.    13:54,3
 14.   239   Karkkulainen Jussi              Kiteen Urheilijat                   28:45,4     +2:16,9  16.    14:01,8
 15.   235   Ahonen Aapo                     Imatran Urheilijat                  28:48,0     +2:19,5  15.    14:01,1
 16.   219   Hakulinen Anssi                 Kiteen Urheilijat                   28:54,3     +2:25,8  17.    14:06,9
 17.   247   Raussi Vesa                     Vihdin Viesti                       28:59,6     +2:31,1  19.    14:07,6
 18.   225   Jaakkola Olli                   Oulun Hiihtoseura                   29:02,7     +2:34,2  18.    14:07,1
 19.   237   Rytky Jussi                     Haapaveden Urheilijat               29:08,1     +2:39,6  21.    14:09,9
 20.   223   Kivilähde Juuso                 Noormarkun Nopsa                    29:18,3     +2:49,8  22.    14:14,5
 21.   226   Joukas Oskari                   Pöytyän Urheilijat                  29:20,7     +2:52,2  24.    14:16,8
 22.   204   Sormunen Vili                   Äänekosken Huima                    29:23,1     +2:54,6  23.    14:14,7
 23.   231   Gröhn Tuukka                    Joensuun Kataja                     29:24,9     +2:56,4  25.    14:31,7
 24.   249   Lindqvist Jonatan               Gamlakarleby IF                     29:26,2     +2:57,7  20.    14:09,1
 25.   229   Eskelinen Elmo                  Imatran Urheilijat                  29:37,3     +3:08,8  26.    14:32,8
 26.   215   Minkkinen Roope                 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               29:41,4     +3:12,9  29.    14:49,0
 27.   221   Nurkkala Tuomas                 Alavieskan Viri                     30:03,4     +3:34,9  31.    14:53,5
 28.   211   Kekkonen Samu                   Kontiolahden Urheilijat             30:10,4     +3:41,9  27.    14:39,4
 29.   214   Kukkonen Eero                   Oulunsalon Vasama                   30:11,0     +3:42,5  28.    14:42,2
 30.   230   Kumpulainen Niko                Suonenjoen Vasama                   30:21,6     +3:53,1  30.    14:52,6
 31.   205   Schroderus Samuli               Oulun Hiihtoseura                   30:38,5     +4:10,0  13.    13:55,2
 32.   233   Karjalainen Elmeri              Kuhmo-Ski                           30:57,5     +4:29,0  34.    14:56,1
 32.   236   Juhanoja Lassi                  Paimion Urheilijat                  30:57,5     +4:29,0  35.    14:58,0
 34.   232   Heinonen Matias                 Espoon Hiihtoseura                  31:05,7     +4:37,2  33.    14:54,4
 35.   220   Haikka Timi                     Viialan Viri                        31:13,3     +4:44,8  36.    14:59,6
 36.   228   Karasti Ville                   Posion Pyrintö                      31:34,3     +5:05,8  32.    14:54,3
 37.   208   Pesonen Jussi                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 32:02,4     +5:33,9  39.    15:29,9
 38.   218   Enbuske Max                     Keminsuun Kisa                      32:14,3     +5:45,8  37.    15:22,1
 39.   209   Kokkonen Teemu                  Imatran Urheilijat                  32:33,6     +6:05,1  40.    15:46,7
 40.   210   Maunu Jonne                     Keminsuun Kisa                      32:35,3     +6:06,8  41.    16:03,9
 41.   217   Nässi Oliver                    Pakilan Veto                        33:05,5     +6:37,0  38.    15:29,2
 42.   213   Ervasti Samuli                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 33:22,7     +6:54,2  42.    16:17,7
 43.   206   Tarvainen Niilo                 Karttulan Urheilijat                37:37,9    +11:09,4  43.    17:35,5
       216   Lund Simon                      IF Femman                             Kesk.
       245   Rantala Valtteri                Orimattilan Jymy                      Kesk.
       240   Taimisto Topi                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46               Kesk.

N17 N18 N20 N23 M17 M18 M20 M23

M18 : 10,0V

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   301   Mäki Joni                       Vaasan Hiihtäjät                    26:00,1        +0,0   1.    12:28,9
  2.   300   Vuorinen Lauri                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                26:26,6       +26,5   2.    12:36,6
  3.   299   Hietanen Markus                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             26:27,0       +26,9   3.    12:48,8
  4.   289   Vuorinen Akseli                 Valkeakosken Haka                   26:32,5       +32,4   6.    13:02,8
  5.   298   Vinkanharju Waltteri            Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                 26:47,3       +47,2   4.    12:55,7
  6.   296   Loukkaanhuhta Mikko             Kankaanpään Urheilijat              26:52,3       +52,2   5.    13:02,4
  7.   288   Kujala Henri                    Nivalan Urheilijat                  27:10,0     +1:09,9   9.    13:21,6
  8.   294   Harju Iiro-Mikko                Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                 27:15,2     +1:15,1   7.    13:10,0
  9.   293   Happonen Ville                  Kiteen Urheilijat                   27:25,4     +1:25,3  11.    13:28,6
 10.   292   Pellinen Antti                  Imatran Urheilijat                  27:35,5     +1:35,4  12.    13:29,5
 11.   279   Fors Wiljam                     SK Åsen                             27:52,9     +1:52,8  13.    13:43,0
 12.   291   Takanen Jyri                    Vehkalahden Veikot                  27:57,5     +1:57,4  10.    13:27,6
 13.   283   Huttunen Joonas                 Vieremän Koitto                     27:58,2     +1:58,1  14.    13:45,8
 14.   297   Vertanen Olli                   Saarijärven Pullistus               28:10,6     +2:10,5   8.    13:18,9
 15.   269   Lipsanen Jeremias               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  28:34,7     +2:34,6  16.    14:03,2
 16.   277   Rönkkö Juho                     Vieremän Koitto                     28:37,8     +2:37,7  18.    14:10,0
 17.   282   Kaskinen Mikko                  Imatran Urheilijat                  28:45,2     +2:45,1  19.    14:11,4
 18.   278   Teivaala Tuukka                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                28:47,0     +2:46,9  15.    13:47,9
 19.   280   Pienimäki Juho                  Kyrön Voima                         28:47,3     +2:47,2  21.    14:14,6
 20.   267   Muotka Joa                      Muonion Kiri                        28:49,5     +2:49,4  17.    14:09,0
 21.   276   Rantalainen Pyry                Nastolan Naseva                     29:11,6     +3:11,5  22.    14:17,8
 22.   290   Marjaniemi Juho                 Noormarkun Nopsa                    29:26,7     +3:26,6  20.    14:13,6
 23.   271   Jokela Juha-Pekka               Alavieskan Viri                     29:39,9     +3:39,8  24.    14:28,4
 24.   273   Korhonen Tero                   Vieremän Koitto                     29:56,9     +3:56,8  29.    14:51,4
 25.   284   Hakulinen Janne                 Kiteen Urheilijat                   30:01,9     +4:01,8  23.    14:23,8
 26.   274   Juva Joni                       Perniön Urheilijat                  30:20,6     +4:20,5  25.    14:35,3
 27.   263   Korhonen Matti                  Limingan Niittomiehet               30:49,6     +4:49,5  26.    14:39,9
 28.   281   Heiskanen Juuso                 Puijon Hiihtoseura                  30:50,5     +4:50,4  27.    14:50,1
 29.   270   Rautiainen Hannes               Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            30:53,5     +4:53,4  28.    14:50,8
 30.   272   Sievänen Valtteri               Kuhmo-Ski                           31:20,2     +5:20,1  30.    14:57,4
 31.   265   Niiranen Arto                   Liperin Hiihtoseura                 31:25,7     +5:25,6  32.    15:23,5
 32.   257   Valtonen Petteri                Viialan Viri                        31:48,5     +5:48,4  33.    15:41,3
 33.   260   Rautiainen Ville                Puijon Hiihtoseura                  32:37,2     +6:37,1  31.    15:20,4
 34.   258   Puolakka Antti                  Posion Pyrintö                      34:07,4     +8:07,3  34.    16:22,7
       262   Huntus Aleksi                   Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot               Kesk.
       295   Huotari Lauri                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46               Kesk.

N17 N18 N20 N23 M17 M18 M20 M23

M20 : 10,0V

 (Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   387   Ojansivu Antti                  Ylöjärven Ryhti                     25:11,7        +0,0   1.    12:21,9
  2.   386   Sarkkinen Joonas                Oulunsalon Vasama                   25:35,0       +23,3   2.    12:24,1
  3.   384   Pensasmaa Artturi               Valkeakosken Haka                   25:51,1       +39,4   3.    12:39,5
  4.   383   Järvenpää Markus                Saarijärven Pullistus               26:13,3     +1:01,6   6.    12:58,5
  5.   313   Lotta Juuso                     Lahden Hiihtoseura                  26:15,2     +1:03,5   5.    12:57,2
  6.   382   Mäki-Heikkilä Rikhard           IF Länken                           26:44,4     +1:32,7   7.    12:58,6
  7.   385   Tyni Topias                     Metsä-Veikot 85                     26:49,2     +1:37,5   4.    12:44,7
  8.   373   Mustonen Joni                   Muuramen Urheilijat                 26:53,6     +1:41,9   9.    13:06,6
  9.   381   Ahonen Ville                    Imatran Urheilijat                  26:55,7     +1:44,0  13.    13:19,4
 10.   375   Sariola Joel                    Oulun Hiihtoseura                   26:59,4     +1:47,7  10.    13:09,1
 11.   370   Friman Juho                     Muonion Kiri                        27:11,4     +1:59,7  17.    13:23,1
 12.   348   Peltoniemi Niklas               Teuvan Rivakka                      27:17,4     +2:05,7  21.    13:25,6
 13.   367   Klemola Otso                    Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 27:17,9     +2:06,2   8.    13:00,4
 14.   376   Hiironen Matti                  Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu            27:20,4     +2:08,7  12.    13:18,2
 15.   362   Alatalo Petri                   Inarin Yritys                       27:26,2     +2:14,5  14.    13:20,1
 16.   353   Karlström Hugo                  SK Åsen                             27:26,9     +2:15,2  18.    13:23,3
 17.   366   Sampolahti Ville                Noormarkun Nopsa                    27:28,1     +2:16,4  16.    13:22,7
 18.   379   Joensuu Joona                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               27:28,4     +2:16,7  19.    13:24,5
 19.   331   Hämäläinen Vili                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  27:30,5     +2:18,8  11.    13:17,4
 20.   351   Joukas Juuso                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                  27:35,4     +2:23,7  22.    13:27,6
 21.   349   Hurme Samuli                    Espoon Hiihtoseura                  27:48,1     +2:36,4  28.    13:39,4
 22.   345   Lehtomaa Henri                  Lammin Säkiä                        27:59,3     +2:47,6  30.    13:41,2
 23.   343   Myllykoski Tatu                 Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            28:02,5     +2:50,8  25.    13:34,2
 24.   368   Pöntinen Teemu                  Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  28:03,0     +2:51,3  23.    13:29,8
 25.   380   Mäkelä Juuso                    Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               28:03,3     +2:51,6  15.    13:20,8
 26.   371   Räsänen Veli-Matti              Joutsan Pommi                       28:06,0     +2:54,3  20.    13:25,5
 27.   377   Erola Santeri                   Espoon Hiihtoseura                  28:09,1     +2:57,4  24.    13:31,0
 28.   364   Tiiro Matias                    Iin Urheilijat                      28:12,9     +3:01,2  27.    13:39,3
 29.   363   Kähäri Eetu                     Sotkamon Jymy                       28:13,0     +3:01,3  26.    13:34,5
 30.   355   Kartano Antti                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               28:13,6     +3:01,9  34.    13:52,3
 31.   342   Halonen Jaakko                  Reisjärven Pilke                    28:19,0     +3:07,3  36.    13:54,6
 32.   369   Manninen Jussi                  Sotkamon Jymy                       28:23,5     +3:11,8  32.    13:45,4
 33.   365   Vuollet Eino                    Posion Pyrintö                      28:29,8     +3:18,1  29.    13:40,6
 34.   350   Riipi Juho                      Kittilän Kotaveikot                 28:39,6     +3:27,9  31.    13:44,5
 35.   352   Järvenpää Sakari                Ristijärven Pyry                    28:49,0     +3:37,3  35.    13:53,5
 36.   341   Flinkman Miko                   Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                 28:59,6     +3:47,9  44.    14:14,3
 37.   344   Kähkönen Joonas                 Joensuun Kataja                     29:04,5     +3:52,8  37.    14:00,9
 38.   334   Koskinen Kasperi                Puijon Hiihtoseura                  29:08,6     +3:56,9  47.    14:20,3
 39.   336   Keskitalo Matti                 Haapajärven Kiilat                  29:09,2     +3:57,5  41.    14:09,9
 40.   326   Lyyra Simo                      Puijon Hiihtoseura                  29:10,8     +3:59,1  43.    14:13,1
 41.   354   Raasu Antti-Pekka               Vehkalahden Veikot                  29:12,5     +4:00,8  38.    14:07,0
 42.   337   Marjamaa Mikko                  Posion Pyrintö                      29:18,0     +4:06,3  42.    14:12,8
 43.   359   Koivunen Elmo                   Espoon Hiihtoseura                  29:24,3     +4:12,6  45.    14:16,6
 44.   332   Soininen Ville                  Leppävirran Viri                    29:25,5     +4:13,8  50.    14:28,0
 45.   319   Kekkonen Ville                  Kontiolahden Urheilijat             29:37,7     +4:26,0  40.    14:09,7
 46.   346   Kronberg Christian              IF Femman                           29:38,1     +4:26,4  39.    14:08,8
 47.   327   Ruopsa Jonne                    Kittilän Kotaveikot                 29:39,9     +4:28,2  48.    14:21,1
 48.   340   Heinämäki Manu                  Virtain Urheilijat                  29:40,7     +4:29,0  52.    14:30,7
 49.   322   Hamppi Jouni                    Savitaipaleen Urheilijat            29:47,3     +4:35,6  51.    14:28,5
 50.   312   Kinnunen Raine                  Metsä-Veikot 85                     29:49,5     +4:37,8  55.    14:41,7
 51.   316   Paronen Santeri                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  29:54,4     +4:42,7  56.    14:42,3
 52.   361   Kursula Juho-Jaakko             Jämsänkosken Ilves                  29:56,5     +4:44,8  33.    13:50,3
 53.   311   Haataja Miika                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 30:02,7     +4:51,0  53.    14:35,3
 54.   305   Kauppila Petteri                IF Länken                           30:21,0     +5:09,3  46.    14:20,1
 55.   328   Tyrväinen Olli                  Pargas IF                           30:22,9     +5:11,2  56.    14:42,3
 56.   329   Alikeskikylä Samuli             Pöytyän Urheilijat                  30:36,3     +5:24,6  59.    14:52,5
 57.   309   Niemelä Mikael                  Keuruun Kisailijat                  30:45,1     +5:33,4  54.    14:38,4
 58.   308   Leino Aleksi                    Kankaantaan Kisa                    30:48,6     +5:36,9  58.    14:51,0
 59.   325   Sinkko Erik                     Naantalin Löyly                     30:53,9     +5:42,2  60.    14:57,8
 60.   330   Karhunen Joonas                 Imatran Urheilijat                  31:03,7     +5:52,0  49.    14:25,1
 61.   318   Pajuniva Joonas                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 31:15,2     +6:03,5  64.    15:18,7
 62.   314   Ruuska Perttu                   Liperin Hiihtoseura                 31:21,0     +6:09,3  62.    15:03,4
 63.   306   Keitaanniemi Tuomas             Ulvilan Ura                         31:31,3     +6:19,6  63.    15:06,5
 64.   335   Huntus Manu                     Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot             31:32,8     +6:21,1  61.    15:00,6
 65.   315   Pörsti Markus                   Noormarkun Nopsa                    34:28,3     +9:16,6  65.    17:07,8
       323   Laitinen Lauri                  Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                    Kesk.
       360   Parkkinen Antti                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  Kesk.
       378   Pitkänen Jouni                  Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura              Kesk.
       307   Pitkänen Juho                   Puijon Hiihtoseura                    Kesk.
       356   Säteri Ville                    Keravan Urheilijat                    Kesk.
       303   Uusitalo Janne                  Pihtiputaan Tuisku                    Kesk.

N17 N18 N20 N23 M17 M18 M20 M23

M23 : 10,0V

 (Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   461   Niskanen Iivo                   Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu            24:59,9        +0,0   1.    12:00,9
  2.   459   Hyvärinen Perttu                Riistaveden Urheilijat              25:08,2        +8,3   2.    12:20,0
  3.   458   Lähdemäki Sami                  Saarijärven Pullistus               25:23,3       +23,4   4.    12:24,7
  4.   456   Huhta Jari                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46             25:23,4       +23,5   5.    12:29,7
  5.   446   Kallio Vesa                     Valkeakosken Haka                   25:29,6       +29,7   6.    12:30,3
  6.   454   Priks Morten                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             25:41,5       +41,6   7.    12:35,0
  7.   440   Hiidensalo Olli                 Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 25:42,3       +42,4  10.    12:39,6
  8.   431   Komu Jouni                      Pyhäjärven Pohti                    26:03,9     +1:04,0   8.    12:38,3
  9.   452   Kuorelahti Topi                 Äänekosken Huima                    26:07,3     +1:07,4  11.    12:45,1
 10.   439   Ermits Kalev                    Aavasaksan Urheilijat               26:14,3     +1:14,4   9.    12:39,0
 11.   451   Uusivirta Risto                 Haapajärven Kiilat                  26:22,9     +1:23,0  14.    12:50,4
 12.   460   Mikkonen Juho                   Kuhmo-Ski                           26:24,7     +1:24,8   3.    12:22,7
 13.   414   Kiskola Atte                    Lammin Säkiä                        26:31,9     +1:32,0  17.    12:56,5
 13.   427   Pörsti Lasse                    Kiteen Urheilijat                   26:31,9     +1:32,0  13.    12:47,2
 15.   419   Orpana Sami                     Lahden Hiihtoseura                  26:36,4     +1:36,5  19.    12:58,1
 15.   449   Seppänen Jonne                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                   26:36,4     +1:36,5  15.    12:51,1
 17.   448   Eriksson Robin                  IF Minken                           26:39,2     +1:39,3  20.    13:00,9
 18.   450   Koskela Niko                    Kurikan Ryhti                       26:46,4     +1:46,5  22.    13:09,6
 19.   416   Nikula Juho                     Kalajoen Junkkarit                  26:55,6     +1:55,7  24.    13:10,8
 20.   441   Kronberg Patrick                IF Femman                           27:08,0     +2:08,1  26.    13:17,7
 21.   438   Salminen Teemu                  Aavasaksan Urheilijat               27:11,5     +2:11,6  18.    12:57,5
 22.   457   Korpela Heikki                  Kempeleen Kiri                      27:13,4     +2:13,5  12.    12:46,0
 23.   435   Kantoniemi Joonas               Ähtärin Urheilijat                  27:13,5     +2:13,6  25.    13:17,0
 24.   445   Saksa Tuomas                    Valkeakosken Haka                   27:19,6     +2:19,7  21.    13:08,9
 25.   447   Honkimaa Antti                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                  27:26,7     +2:26,8  23.    13:10,5
 26.   432   Keisanen Pauli                  Ähtärin Urheilijat                  27:29,0     +2:29,1  42.    13:39,5
 27.   428   Lammi Mika                      Kauhajoen Karhu                     27:32,0     +2:32,1  35.    13:30,6
 28.   415   Piiroinen Sami                  Kiteen Urheilijat                   27:35,0     +2:35,1  39.    13:34,3
 29.   398   Hämäläinen Jani                 Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 27:35,7     +2:35,8  38.    13:34,2
 30.   417   Grönman Tuomas                  Anjalan Liitto                      27:36,4     +2:36,5  36.    13:32,9
 31.   429   Vaherkoski Petteri              Hollolan Urheilijat -46             27:38,0     +2:38,1  26.    13:17,7
 32.   403   Viitamäki Mikko                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet              27:39,0     +2:39,1  32.    13:29,9
 33.   433   Rautiainen Simo                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                27:42,4     +2:42,5  31.    13:29,1
 34.   399   Tolonen Raine                   Kinnulan Kinuski Team               27:49,8     +2:49,9  43.    13:39,9
 35.   421   Torvinen Petri                  Ristijärven Pyry                    28:00,4     +3:00,5  37.    13:34,0
 36.   425   Lajunen Kimmo                   Valkeakosken Haka                   28:03,5     +3:03,6  41.    13:38,3
 37.   455   Nikander Aku                    Vihdin Viesti                       28:07,4     +3:07,5  16.    12:56,4
 38.   410   Sjöblom Samu                    Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor             28:07,6     +3:07,7  28.    13:20,2
 39.   422   Pääkkönen Pekka                 Sotkamon Jymy                       28:10,2     +3:10,3  46.    13:49,0
 40.   430   Moilanen Vilho                  Oulunsalon Vasama                   28:11,0     +3:11,1  40.    13:37,8
 41.   437   Sjölund Oskar                   IF Brahe                            28:12,5     +3:12,6  30.    13:20,6
 42.   443   Oinonen Samuli                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 28:14,2     +3:14,3  44.    13:41,5
 43.   395   Rissanen Joona                  Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            28:28,2     +3:28,3  51.    14:02,5
 44.   405   Väyrynen Ville                  Kuopion Hiihtäjät                   28:28,5     +3:28,6  50.    13:59,0
 45.   418   Knif Viljam                     IK Kronan                           28:29,7     +3:29,8  47.    13:49,9
 46.   426   Paeglitis Marcis                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             28:33,9     +3:34,0  48.    13:51,9
 47.   407   Näivä Juho                      Lappeen Riento                      28:40,5     +3:40,6  33.    13:30,0
 48.   434   Salmelin Johan                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                  28:42,0     +3:42,1  49.    13:54,6
 49.   423   Kaljuvee Rando                  Aavasaksan Urheilijat               28:47,8     +3:47,9  34.    13:30,5
 50.   424   Leppänen Johannes               Kaipolan Vire                       28:48,9     +3:49,0  45.    13:48,8
 51.   404   Salminen Arttu                  Viialan Viri                        29:02,9     +4:03,0  52.    14:20,5
 52.   436   Vilhunen Esa                    Espoon Hiihtoseura                  29:24,3     +4:24,4  28.    13:20,2
 53.   402   Frosti Arto                     Lappeen Riento                      29:48,9     +4:49,0  55.    14:35,2
 54.   397   Maunu Jesse                     Keminsuun Kisa                      30:00,9     +5:01,0  57.    14:42,2
 55.   406   Dahlström Jonas                 Vaasan Hiihtäjät                    30:08,1     +5:08,2  60.    14:59,8
 56.   401   Laitinen Jussi                  Puijon Hiihtoseura                  30:09,1     +5:09,2  54.    14:32,7
 57.   412   Miettinen Jussi                 Riistaveden Urheilijat              30:23,6     +5:23,7  53.    14:27,8
 58.   393   Ruokonen Miika                  Vehkalahden Veikot                  30:34,1     +5:34,2  59.    14:57,7
 59.   394   Mäenpää Mika                    Vaasan Hiihtäjät                    30:54,6     +5:54,7  58.    14:50,7
 60.   392   Mäkeläinen Teemu                Ristijärven Pyry                    31:02,4     +6:02,5  56.    14:41,4
 61.   413   Ikäheimonen Simo                Ristijärven Pyry                    31:09,5     +6:09,6  61.    15:20,7
 62.   400   Skog Patrik                     IK Kronan                           32:04,4     +7:04,5  61.    15:20,7
       442   Kinnunen Miikka                 Kinnulan Kinuski Team                 Kesk.
       391   Kouva Joni                      Posion Pyrintö                        Kesk.
       409   Minkkinen Miikka                Ristijärven Pyry                      Kesk.
       408   Syväjärvi Niila                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               Kesk.