Metsä-Veikot-85 Pölkkyhiihdot 31.3.2013 ( V )

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

MYL : 45,0V

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     5   Tyni Topias                     Metsä-Veikot 85                   1:51:54,3        +0,0
  2.     1   Hiironen Matti                  Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu          1:53:28,7     +1:34,4
  3.     6   Heinikoski Kauko                Iin Hiihtoseura                   1:55:12,1     +3:17,8
  4.     4   Säkkinen Tuomas                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               1:58:20,6     +6:26,3
  5.     7   Laitinen Otto                   Borgå Akilles                     2:03:14,0    +11:19,7
  6.     2   Minkkinen Miikka                Ristijärven Pyry                  2:05:03,1    +13:08,8
  7.     3   Ronkainen Markus                Oulun Aluetaksi                   2:16:12,3    +24:18,0

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M20 : 45,0V

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    13   Salmela Jarkko                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura               1:55:11,1        +0,0
  2.    11   Kinnunen Raine                  Metsä-Veikot 85                   2:02:51,8     +7:40,7
  3.    12   Parkkila Pauli                  Keminsuun Kisa                    2:03:47,2     +8:36,1
  4.    16   Haataja Miika                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               2:06:28,1    +11:17,0
  5.    14   Pajuniva Joonas                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               2:06:34,8    +11:23,7
  6.    15   Berg Joonas                     Kajaanin Hiihtäjät                2:17:05,9    +21:54,8

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M40 : 45,0V

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    20   Turtinen Pauli                  Yli-Iin Naseva                    1:57:01,2        +0,0
  2.    21   Hyttinen Juha                   Metsä-Veikot 85                   2:14:50,2    +17:49,0

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M45 : 45,0V

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    29   Saastamoinen Rauno              Lieksan Hiihtoseura               1:58:23,1        +0,0
  2.    28   Kukkula Pekka                   Iin Hiihtoseura                   1:58:38,3       +15,2
  3.    25   Ryytty Jarmo                    Iisalmen Visa                     2:02:53,3     +4:30,2
  4.    26   Rotonen Jorma                   Posion Pyrintö                    2:10:51,2    +12:28,1

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M50 : 45,0V

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    34   Mäkelä Jari                     Toholammin Urheilijat             2:02:47,3        +0,0
  2.    35   Kyllönen Jorma                  Kuhmo-Ski                         2:05:56,2     +3:08,9
  3.    36   Ollikainen Pekka                Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura             2:06:22,2     +3:34,9
  4.    33   Pitkänen Timo                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               2:10:29,3     +7:42,0
  5.    38   Tervola Juhani                  Kiimingin Urheilijat              2:14:39,8    +11:52,5
        37   Mustaniemi Tarmo                KEV                                   Kesk.

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M55 : 45,0V

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    42   Pennanen Aito                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat             2:03:11,3        +0,0
  2.    46   Määttä Ari                      KEV                               2:07:24,5     +4:13,2
  3.    43   Lappalainen Kai                 Oulunsalon Vasama                 2:09:15,5     +6:04,2
  4.    45   Isola Reijo                     Iin Hiihtoseura                   2:09:16,3     +6:05,0
  5.    41   Kyllönen Jari                   Suomussalmen Rasti                2:15:24,3    +12:13,0
  6.    44   Pajuniva Seppo                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               2:17:32,4    +14:21,1

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M18 : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    49   Seppälä Tero                    Haapajärven Kiilat                  56:09,3        +0,0
  2.    51   Rautiainen Hannes               Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            57:28,9     +1:19,6
  3.    48   Karjalainen Elmeri              Kuhmo-Ski                           57:54,4     +1:45,1
  4.    50   Karasti Ville                   Posion Pyrintö                      58:58,0     +2:48,7
  5.    53   Mäkelä Pauli                    Toholammin Urheilijat               59:25,9     +3:16,6

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M16 : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    65   Haapakangas Roope               Pyhäjärven Pohti                    56:32,1        +0,0
  2.    60   Sipilä Tomi                     Alavieskan Viri                     56:52,8       +20,7
  3.    57   Lindholm Remi                   Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor             57:16,8       +44,7
  4.    70   Huusko Antti                    Ristijärven Pyry                    57:58,3     +1:26,2
  5.    72   Lakanen Juho                    Perhon Kiri                         58:11,1     +1:39,0
  6.    63   Markkila Valtteri               Vaasan Hiihtäjät                    58:38,0     +2:05,9
  7.    68   Harjuntausta Arsi               Kangasalan Kisa                     58:40,0     +2:07,9
  8.    59   Hietaharju Aku                  Ilmajoen Kisailijat                 58:55,5     +2:23,4
  9.    69   Erkkilä Aapo                    Saloisten Reipas                    58:56,5     +2:24,4
 10.    67   Mäkelä Joona                    Toholammin Urheilijat             1:01:32,7     +5:00,6
 11.    62   Uusimäki Leo                    Vantaan Hiihtoseura               1:01:33,5     +5:01,4
 12.    64   Nurmi Juha                      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               1:01:34,9     +5:02,8
 13.    66   Kanniainen Tomi                 Puolangan Ryhti                   1:05:03,9     +8:31,8
 14.    58   Valikainen Elias                Kalajoen Junkkarit                1:18:26,2    +21:54,1
        61   Varis Lauri                     Pielaveden Sampo                      Kesk.

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

NYL : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    79   Sandvik Josefin                 IF Brahe                            57:35,3        +0,0
  2.    77   Määttä Piritta                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               1:02:19,3     +4:44,0
  3.    76   Mikkonen Maria                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               1:03:41,3     +6:06,0
  4.    78   Säisä Jonna                     Vieremän Koitto                   1:04:32,7     +6:57,4
  5.    80   Salmela Saila                   Vantaan Hiihtoseura               1:06:12,0     +8:36,7

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N35 : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    89   Lindholm Johanna                Lovisa Tor                          58:01,6        +0,0
  2.    85   Mäki Terhi                      Iisalmen Visa                     1:03:00,8     +4:59,2
  3.    87   Kokko Raili                     Utajärven Urheilijat              1:12:57,3    +14:55,7

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N45 : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    95   Korhonen Kaija                  Sotkamon Jymy                     1:03:06,0        +0,0
  2.    94   Pääkkönen Sirpa                 Sotkamon Jymy                     1:04:54,5     +1:48,5
  3.    96   Pyöriäinen Kaija                Joensuun Kataja                   1:05:59,7     +2:53,7
  4.    93   Bogdanov Elena                  Tsupa                             1:12:05,2     +8:59,2

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N20 : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   100   Martikkala Sanna                Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu          1:01:31,9        +0,0

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M60 : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   105   Halonen Pauli                   Säyneisen Salpa                   1:02:00,6        +0,0
  2.   109   Lappalainen Eero                Kuopion Hiihtäjät                 1:02:56,9       +56,3
  3.   111   Koivula Esko                    Taivalkosken Kuohu                1:04:57,4     +2:56,8
  4.   104   Pajunen Paavo                   Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                1:05:33,2     +3:32,6
  5.   108   Kinnunen Jorma                  Suomussalmen Rasti                1:06:24,7     +4:24,1
  6.   106   Saapunki Kalle                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               1:07:54,6     +5:54,0
  7.   107   Imponen Veikko                  Kemijärven Urheilijat             1:09:40,6     +7:40,0

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M65 : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   118   Peltola Veijo                   Joutsan Pommi                     1:04:24,3        +0,0
  2.   119   Lähde Teuvo                     Kerkkoon Urheilijat               1:06:30,2     +2:05,9
  3.   115   Moilanen Eero                   Kajaanin Hiihtäjät                1:07:00,7     +2:36,4
  4.   116   Heinikoski Kalevi               Iin Hiihtoseura                   1:09:39,1     +5:14,8

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M70 : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   127   Miettunen Mauri                 Karihaaran Visa                   1:07:02,0        +0,0
  2.   126   Mustonen Esko                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               1:11:14,4     +4:12,4

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M14 : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   138   Vähk Vane                       Illukka                           1:01:13,4        +0,0
  2.   136   Lindholm Kevin                  Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           1:01:14,5        +1,1
  3.   143   Saastamoinen Aapo               Lieksan Hiihtoseura               1:01:44,0       +30,6
  4.   131   Mustola Esa-Pekka               Ylivieskan Kuula                  1:02:19,9     +1:06,5
  5.   137   Valikainen Eelis                Kalajoen Junkkarit                1:05:47,3     +4:33,9
  6.   142   Lius Jaska                      Tampereen Hiihtoseura             1:05:48,3     +4:34,9
  7.   132   Butorin Andrei                  Argangeli                         1:06:09,7     +4:56,3
  8.   135   Erkkilä Elias                   Saloisten Reipas                  1:10:24,8     +9:11,4
  9.   141   Ryynänen Timo                   Lieksan Hiihtoseura               1:12:20,7    +11:07,3
 10.   139   Hietaharju Ossi                 Ilmajoen Kisailijat               1:18:10,3    +16:56,9
 11.   134   Aronpää Aleksanteri             Harjavallan Jymy                  1:24:03,9    +22:50,5

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N18 : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   151   Vähäkuopus Pia                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                 1:02:06,0        +0,0
  2.   149   Juntunen Jonna                  Kainuun Hiihtoseura               1:02:18,5       +12,5
  3.   152   Kurkinen Greta                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                 1:04:41,6     +2:35,6
  4.   157   Junttola Sanni                  Limingan Niittomiehet             1:07:56,1     +5:50,1
  5.   154   Saastamoinen Laura              Sotkamon Jymy                     1:09:21,5     +7:15,5
  6.   156   Voronina Olga                   Argangeli                         1:11:25,2     +9:19,2
  7.   153   Berg Saila                      Kajaanin Hiihtäjät                1:14:27,7    +12:21,7
       150   Rolig Jessika                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura              Kesk.

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N16 : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   166   Pylkkänen Pinja                 Sulkavan Urheilijat 41            1:05:49,9        +0,0
  2.   161   Korva Eveliina                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               1:06:19,6       +29,7
  3.   162   Välikangas Emilia               Kemijärven Urheilijat             1:10:14,2     +4:24,3
  4.   163   Harjuntausta Sonja              Kangasalan Kisa                   1:10:49,7     +4:59,8
  5.   165   Ojala Minttu                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               1:16:16,0    +10:26,1
  6.   164   Buller Pinja                    Metsä-Veikot 85                   1:16:45,5    +10:55,6

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N14 : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   173   Jordman Sandra                  Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           1:03:11,8        +0,0
  2.   174   Vähäkuopus Heidi                Oulun Hiihtoseura                 1:03:44,9       +33,1
  3.   178   Uustalu Aveli                   Illukka                           1:08:36,8     +5:25,0
  4.   183   Piiparinen Annika               Lieksan Hiihtoseura               1:10:15,4     +7:03,6
  5.   182   Rautiainen Hannele              Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura          1:11:26,2     +8:14,4
  6.   176   Perepelitsa Jaana               Argangeli                         1:13:14,0    +10:02,2
  7.   175   Leppänen Veera                  Ylöjärven Ryhti                   1:15:50,5    +12:38,7
  8.   179   Henriksson Ingrid               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor           1:16:51,8    +13:40,0
  9.   184   Huttunen Anu                    Iisalmen Visa                     1:18:38,9    +15:27,1
 10.   181   Kortejärvi Siiri                Borgå Akilles                     1:21:04,1    +17:52,3
 11.   172   Hietaharju Suvi                 Ilmajoen Kisailijat               1:25:01,1    +21:49,3
 12.   177   Erkkilä Emmi                    Saloisten Reipas                  1:25:57,9    +22:46,1

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

MKUNTO : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   198   Lämsä Jani                      Kuopion Soutajat                  1:00:01,9        +0,0
  2.   195   Kohvakka Ilkka                  KS                                1:00:46,4       +44,5
  3.   192   Kokko Hannu                     Utajärven Urheilijat              1:01:21,1     +1:19,2
  4.   204   Väisänen Tero                   Kuusamo                           1:01:38,1     +1:36,2
  5.   206   Riekki Jyrki                    Vuokatti                          1:04:33,1     +4:31,2
  6.   193   Ahonen Jani                     Iisalmen Visa                     1:04:36,0     +4:34,1
  7.   201   Syrjälä Mika                    KEV                               1:06:05,8     +6:03,9
  8.   207   Latvalehto Taisto               LaiVe                             1:06:11,1     +6:09,2
  9.   202   Järvelä Raimo                   Aution Keittiöt                   1:06:23,2     +6:21,3
 10.   209   Pätsi Lasse                     Kuusamon Soutajat                 1:06:33,1     +6:31,2
 11.   208   Junkkila Tomi                   Kälviän Tarmo                     1:09:57,4     +9:55,5
 12.   203   Uusitalo Jari                   Rajamäen Kehitys                  1:09:58,0     +9:56,1
 13.   194   Huttunen Heikki                 Iisalmen Visa                     1:10:48,5    +10:46,6
 14.   213   Pitkänen Pauli                  Kuusamo                           1:11:42,5    +11:40,6
 15.   190   Kettunen Keijo                  Pudasjärvi                        1:11:43,4    +11:41,5
 16.   210   Holmi Rauno                     Kuusamon Soutajat                 1:11:44,6    +11:42,7
 17.   211   Lämsä Tero                      KEV                               1:11:53,8    +11:51,9
 18.   187   Mannermaa Veikko                Jylhämän Harrastekerho            1:12:01,7    +11:59,8
 19.   200   Jylkkä Hiskias                  Raahe                             1:15:13,7    +15:11,8
 20.   212   Holmi Pauli                     Oulu                              1:16:17,4    +16:15,5
 21.   189   Valikainen Esko                 Kalajoen Junkkarit                1:19:36,4    +19:34,5
 22.   199   Jaakkola Risto                  Kemijärvi                         1:21:38,1    +21:36,2
 23.   197   Kortejärvi Pertti               Oulu                              1:27:50,8    +27:48,9
 24.   205   Kuivala Markku                  Kiimingin Urheilijat              1:28:24,0    +28:22,1
 25.   188   Mattila Keijo                                                     1:39:18,6    +39:16,7
 26.   191   Pihlajaniemi Pekka              Siikajoki                         1:53:21,9    +53:20,0

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

NKUNTO : 22,0V

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   232   Buller Sanna                    Metsä-Veikot 85                   1:25:07,5        +0,0
  2.   233   Hietaharju Leena                Ilmajoki                          1:28:43,0     +3:35,5
  3.   231   Pihlajaniemi Silja              Siikajoki                         1:53:18,9    +28:11,4

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M12 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   259   Huttunen Atte                   Iisalmen Visa                       14:48,2        +0,0
  2.   252   Tsirkov Ilja                    Argangeli                           14:57,5        +9,3
  3.   255   Korva Valtteri                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 15:00,0       +11,8
  4.   258   Lakanen Eetu                    Perhon Kiri                         15:06,3       +18,1
  5.   256   Taipale Aapo                    Vetelin Urheilijat                  15:08,2       +20,0
  6.   263   Anton Danny-Rocco               Illukka                             15:16,4       +28,2
  7.   251   Komu Tuomo                      Iisalmen Visa                       15:28,6       +40,4
  8.   254   Paananen Eetu                   Ylivieskan Kuula                    15:29,5       +41,3
  9.   253   Anton Allan-Marco               Illukka                             15:35,7       +47,5
 10.   261   Mäkelä Onni                     Toholammin Urheilijat               15:54,6     +1:06,4
 11.   260   Häyrynen Aku                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                15:55,5     +1:07,3
 12.   257   Maaninka Lauri                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 16:12,4     +1:24,2

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N12 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   281   Ryytty Vilma                    Iisalmen Visa                       15:03,2        +0,0
  2.   275   Ryynänen Tanja                  Lieksan Hiihtoseura                 15:39,4       +36,2
  3.   268   Konu Eerika                     Kokkolan Veikot                     16:39,6     +1:36,4
  4.   273   Merenlahti Susanne              Oulun Hiihtoseura                   16:41,4     +1:38,2
  5.   267   Huusko Milla                    Ristijärven Pyry                    16:45,7     +1:42,5
  6.   276   Leinonen Suvi                   Paltamon Urheilijat                 16:56,7     +1:53,5
  7.   278   Sinitsina Margarita             Argangeli                           17:27,8     +2:24,6
  8.   280   Piri Suvi                       Raision Kuula                       18:13,4     +3:10,2
  9.   274   Lindholm Mette                  Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor             18:18,8     +3:15,6
 10.   279   Harjuhaahto Heli                Saloisten Reipas                    19:20,7     +4:17,5
 11.   277   Keränen Leena                   Kajaanin Hiihtäjät                  19:52,1     +4:48,9
 12.   269   Peltola Aada                    Himangan Urheilijat                 20:05,2     +5:02,0
 13.   272   Buller Jonna                    Metsä-Veikot 85                     22:44,8     +7:41,6
 14.   271   Shel Olga                       Tsupa                               23:52,1     +8:48,9

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M10 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   289   Komu Lasse                      Iisalmen Visa                       17:50,0        +0,0
  2.   293   Ahonen Niklas                   Iisalmen Visa                       18:00,7       +10,7
  3.   287   Huttunen Aleksi                 Iisalmen Visa                       18:16,5       +26,5
  4.   291   Henriksson Axel                 Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor             18:34,7       +44,7
  5.   288   Harjuhaahto Antti               Saloisten Reipas                    19:04,6     +1:14,6
  6.   286   Kortejärvi Santeri              Borgå Akilles                       25:58,2     +8:08,2
  7.   292   Menshikov Ivan                  Tsupa                               30:36,9    +12:46,9

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N10 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   298   Kemppainen Suvi                 Hyrynsalmen Isku                    17:25,0        +0,0
  2.   300   Mäkäräinen Noora                Iisalmen Visa                       19:18,0     +1:53,0
  3.   297   Suuronen Ida                    Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor             19:19,1     +1:54,1
  4.   299   Komu Suvi                       Iisalmen Visa                       19:20,1     +1:55,1

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

M08 : 2,0V

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   309   Häyrynen  Otso                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                 6:28,7        +0,0

MYL M20 M40 M45 M50 M55 M18 M16 NYL N35 N45 N20 M60 M65 M70 M14 N18 N16 N14 MKUNTO NKUNTO M12 N12 M10 N10 M08 N08

N08 : 2,0V

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   304   Lakanen Inka                    Perhon Kiri                          6:39,6        +0,0
  2.   305   Ojala Ellinoora                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                  8:09,4     +1:29,8