Metsä-Veikkot-85 Keväthiihdot 29.3.2013 ( V )

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

N08 : 1,0V

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     6   Lakanen Inka                    Perhon Kiri                          4:20,9        +0,0
  2.     4   Koski Karoliina                 Hyrynsalmen Isku                     4:40,4       +19,5
  3.     5   Nissinaho Ella                  Limingan Niittomiehet                4:49,6       +28,7
  4.     7   Ojala Ellinoora                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                  5:13,0       +52,1

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M08 : 1,0V

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    11   Kuiri Eemeli                    Kiimingin Urheilijat                 5:03,1        +0,0
  2.    13   Nissinaho Rasmus                Limingan Niittomiehet                5:05,1        +2,0
  3.    12   Kurttila Aapo                   Utajärven Urheilijat                 6:23,3     +1:20,2
  4.    15   Lindholm Isac                   Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor              7:04,2     +2:01,1
  5.    14   Ojala Julius Sisu Veikko        Ylivieskan Kuula                     7:51,0     +2:47,9

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

N10 : 2,0V

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    19   Kemppainen Suvi                 Hyrynsalmen Isku                     6:05,7        +0,0
  2.    22   Pylkkänen Vilma Saileena        Sulkavan Urheilijat 41               6:44,8       +39,1
  3.    21   Suuronen Ida                    Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor              6:59,2       +53,5
  4.    27   Haapakangas Ada                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                     7:05,1       +59,4
  5.    20   Laine Venla                     Kuivasjärven Aura                    7:16,5     +1:10,8
  6.    25   Komu Suvi                       Iisalmen Visa                        7:17,9     +1:12,2
  7.    26   Laurila Elina                   Limingan Niittomiehet                7:43,7     +1:38,0
  8.    23   Kuusela Riina                   Posion Pyrintö                       8:58,1     +2:52,4

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M10 : 2,0V

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    33   Komu Lasse                      Iisalmen Visa                        6:08,4
  2.    39   Raappana Antti-Jussi            Pudasjärven Urheilijat               6:19,0       +10,6
  3.    32   Ahonen Niklas                   Iisalmen Visa                        6:19,9       +11,5
  4.    37   Ojala Jesper                    Ylivieskan Kuula                     6:20,9       +12,5
  5.    40   Huttunen Aleksi                 Iisalmen Visa                        6:55,9       +47,5
  6.    38   Henriksson Axel                 Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor              7:02,2       +53,8
  7.    34   Harjuhaahto Antti               Saloisten Reipas                     7:04,2       +55,8
  8.    35   Kortejärvi Santeri              Borgå Akilles                        7:19,4     +1:11,0
  9.    31   Menshikov Ivan                  Tsupa                               11:08,5     +5:00,1

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

N12 : 2,0V

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    46   Ryytty Vilma                    Iisalmen Visa                        5:31,8
  2.    49   Ryynänen Tanja                  Lieksan Hiihtoseura                  5:37,7        +5,9
  3.    47   Nissinaho Emilia                Limingan Niittomiehet                5:40,2        +8,4
  4.    51   Konu Eerika                     Kokkolan Veikot                      5:57,1       +25,3
  5.    53   Leinonen Suvi                   Paltamon Urheilijat                  5:57,4       +25,6
  6.    57   Merenlahti Susanne              Oulun Hiihtoseura                    5:59,7       +27,9
  7.    48   Sinitsina Margarita             Argangeli                            6:06,3       +34,5
  8.    58   Huusko Milla                    Ristijärven Pyry                     6:08,1       +36,3
  9.    50   Laine Saara                     Kuivasjärven Aura                    6:09,3       +37,5
 10.    60   Holmström Niina                 Iin Hiihtoseura                      6:22,5       +50,7
 11.    59   Lindholm Mette                  Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor              6:30,4       +58,6
 12.    56   Harjuhaahto Heli                Saloisten Reipas                     6:48,2     +1:16,4
 13.    52   Keränen Leena                   Kajaanin Hiihtäjät                   6:48,9     +1:17,1
 14.    55   Buller Jonna                    Metsä-Veikot 85                      6:59,4     +1:27,6
 15.    44   Liukko Ella-Mari                Pudasjärven Urheilijat               7:02,4     +1:30,6
 16.    54   Shel Olga                       Tsupa                                7:16,3     +1:44,5
 17.    45   Raappana Sonja                  Pudasjärven Urheilijat               7:25,8     +1:54,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M12 : 2,0V

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    79   Huttunen Atte                   Iisalmen Visa                        5:03,4        +0,0
  2.    70   Taipale Aapo                    Vetelin Urheilijat                   5:14,8       +11,4
  3.    73   Honkakoski Samu                 Oulaisten Taru                       5:20,1       +16,7
  4.    75   Komu Tuomo                      Iisalmen Visa                        5:22,3       +18,9
  5.    68   Tsirkov Ilja                    Argangeli                            5:22,9       +19,5
  5.    71   Anton Danny-Rocco               Illukka                              5:22,9       +19,5
  7.    67   Lakanen Eetu                    Perhon Kiri                          5:26,1       +22,7
  8.    64   Korva Valtteri                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                  5:28,3       +24,9
  9.    66   Anton Allan-Marco               Illukka                              5:34,6       +31,2
 10.    78   Ojala Kasper                    Ylivieskan Kuula                     5:35,6       +32,2
 11.    74   Maaninka Lauri                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                  5:37,6       +34,2
 12.    65   Paananen Eetu                   Ylivieskan Kuula                     5:41,5       +38,1
 13.    77   Mäkelä Onni                     Toholammin Urheilijat                5:50,2       +46,8
 14.    72   Korkalainen Veeti               Rautavaaran Raiku                    6:10,0     +1:06,6
 15.    69   Moilanen Erkka                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                  6:10,5     +1:07,1
 16.    80   Ylioja Eemeli                   Rovaniemen Lappi                     6:14,4     +1:11,0
 17.    76   Koivisto Santeri                Kuhmo-Ski                            6:15,1     +1:11,7

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

N14 : 3,0V

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    90   Vähäkuopus Heidi                Oulun Hiihtoseura                    9:29,6        +0,0
  2.    89   Olkkonen Tiia                   Haapajärven Kiilat                   9:53,6       +24,0
  3.    85   Jordman Sandra                  Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor             10:06,6       +37,0
  4.    84   Uustalu Aveli                   Illukka                             10:09,6       +40,0
  5.    93   Piiparinen Annika               Lieksan Hiihtoseura                 10:23,3       +53,7
  6.    99   Rautiainen Hannele              Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            10:47,3     +1:17,7
  7.    98   Leppänen Veera                  Ylöjärven Ryhti                     10:49,4     +1:19,8
  8.    96   Marjomaa Jenni                  Laitasaaren Veto                    11:02,2     +1:32,6
  9.   101   Sirviö Elisa                    Sotkamon Jymy                       11:05,4     +1:35,8
 10.    91   Seppälä Mari                    Haapajärven Kiilat                  11:06,1     +1:36,5
 11.    87   Henriksson Ingrid               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor             11:10,2     +1:40,6
 12.    97   Perepelitsa Jaana               Argangeli                           11:20,6     +1:51,0
 13.    95   Vohlakari Janina                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 11:25,3     +1:55,7
 14.    92   Ikäheimonen Milla               Rovaniemen Lappi                    11:25,8     +1:56,2
 15.    94   Kortejärvi Siiri                Borgå Akilles                       11:43,8     +2:14,2
 16.    88   Huttunen Anu                    Iisalmen Visa                       12:01,8     +2:32,2
 17.   100   Erkkilä Emmi                    Saloisten Reipas                    12:46,7     +3:17,1

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M14 : 3,0V

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   116   Saastamoinen Aapo               Lieksan Hiihtoseura                  9:01,6        +0,0
  2.   117   Vähk Vane                       Illukka                              9:10,9        +9,3
  3.   105   Lindholm Kevin                  Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor              9:21,4       +19,8
  4.   106   Mustola Esa-Pekka               Ylivieskan Kuula                     9:22,5       +20,9
  5.   110   Koivisto Petteri                Kuhmo-Ski                            9:45,7       +44,1
  6.   119   Lius Jaska                      Tampereen Hiihtoseura                9:59,2       +57,6
  7.   107   Valikainen Eelis                Kalajoen Junkkarit                  10:05,6     +1:04,0
  8.   113   Butorin Andrei                  Argangeli                           10:08,7     +1:07,1
  9.   115   Ryynänen Timo                   Lieksan Hiihtoseura                 10:32,8     +1:31,2
 10.   111   Huotari Miikka                  Sotkamon Jymy                       10:35,8     +1:34,2
 11.   112   Erkkilä Elias                   Saloisten Reipas                    10:43,5     +1:41,9
 12.   108   Puurunen Tommi                  Kuhmo-Ski                           10:55,1     +1:53,5
 13.   114   Lehtola Aleksi                  Kemijärven Urheilijat               11:02,3     +2:00,7
 14.   109   Laurila Santeri                 Limingan Niittomiehet               11:28,5     +2:26,9

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

N16 : 3,0V

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   134   Henriksson Linnea               Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor              9:32,5        +0,0
  2.   126   Pylkkänen Pinja                 Sulkavan Urheilijat 41               9:38,0        +5,5
  3.   133   Korva Eveliina                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                  9:51,1       +18,6
  4.   127   Käkisalo Kristiina              Paltamon Urheilijat                 10:08,4       +35,9
  5.   123   Välikangas Emilia               Kemijärven Urheilijat               10:41,0     +1:08,5
  6.   129   Koski Taru                      Hyrynsalmen Isku                    10:42,6     +1:10,1
  7.   130   Harjuntausta Sonja              Kangasalan Kisa                     11:01,0     +1:28,5
  8.   135   Buller Pinja                    Metsä-Veikot 85                     11:02,3     +1:29,8
  9.   131   Ojala Minttu                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 11:11,7     +1:39,2
 10.   132   Kuusela Tiia                    Posion Pyrintö                      11:53,4     +2:20,9
 11.   128   Shel Svetlana                   Tsupa                               14:14,7     +4:42,2

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M70 : 3,0V

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   139   Miettunen Mauri                 Karihaaran Visa                     10:16,3        +0,0
  2.   140   Mustonen Esko                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 10:56,2       +39,9

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M65 : 3,0V

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   150   Peltola Veijo                   Joutsan Pommi                        9:45,1        +0,0
  2.   147   Tiikkaja Erkki                  Kestilän Kisa-Veikot                10:06,5       +21,4
  3.   146   Moilanen Eero                   Kajaanin Hiihtäjät                  10:29,4       +44,3
  4.   148   Heinikoski Kalevi               Iin Hiihtoseura                     10:45,1     +1:00,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

N45 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   157   Ojala Kaisa                     Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 15:31,9        +0,0
  2.   154   Bogdanov Elena                  Tsupa                               17:05,9     +1:34,0
  3.   156   Eskelinen Teija                 Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 18:44,6     +3:12,7
       155   Haahti Anna-Liisa               Rovaniemen Lappi                      Kesk.

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

N35 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   165   Mäkinen Anu                     Rovaniemen Lappi                    13:59,9        +0,0
  2.   164   Mäki Terhi                      Iisalmen Visa                       14:26,2       +26,3
  3.   161   Grönholm Tiia                   Liperin Hiihtoseura                 16:19,2     +2:19,3

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

N18 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   184   Vähäkuopus Pia                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                   13:37,5        +0,0
  2.   183   Juntunen Jonna                  Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 14:05,9       +28,4
  3.   182   Sirviö Iida                     Sotkamon Jymy                       14:16,5       +39,0
  4.   180   Ukkonen Saana                   Kuivasjärven Aura                   14:32,8       +55,3
  5.   179   Kurkinen Greta                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                   14:47,3     +1:09,8
  6.   181   Vohlakari Krista                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 14:47,4     +1:09,9
  7.   176   Kaipainen Anni                  Juvan Urheilijat                    15:12,1     +1:34,6
  8.   175   Junttola Sanni                  Limingan Niittomiehet               15:25,1     +1:47,6
  9.   178   Loukusa Hanna                   Oulun Hiihtoseura                   15:41,1     +2:03,6
 10.   172   Siekkinen Susanna               Metsä-Veikot 85                     15:45,5     +2:08,0
 11.   171   Moilanen Pinja-Riikka           Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 16:07,1     +2:29,6
 12.   169   Voronina Olga                   Argangeli                           16:13,0     +2:35,5
 13.   173   Berg Saila                      Kajaanin Hiihtäjät                  16:49,1     +3:11,6
 14.   170   Käkisalo Katariina              Paltamon Urheilijat                 17:18,5     +3:41,0
 15.   174   Ervasti Sofia                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 17:23,7     +3:46,2

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

N20 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   190   Martikkala Sanna                Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu            13:36,9        +0,0
  2.   189   Huovinen Marika                 Puijon Hiihtoseura                  14:19,7       +42,8
  3.   188   Utriainen Janika                Karihaaran Visa                     16:54,6     +3:17,7

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

NYL : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   195   Niskanen Kerttu                 Koitto                              12:28,7        +0,0
  2.   205   Heiskanen Heli                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                13:17,4       +48,7
  3.   198   Mikkonen Anni                   Kuhmo-Ski                           13:38,3     +1:09,6
  4.   197   Liikanen Marjo                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                   13:46,5     +1:17,8
  5.   204   Loukusa Eevakaisa               Saloisten Reipas                    13:49,4     +1:20,7
  6.   200   Kelja Jonna                     Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 14:03,8     +1:35,1
  7.   199   Määttä Piritta                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 14:26,4     +1:57,7
  8.   201   Mikkonen Maria                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 14:33,2     +2:04,5
  9.   202   Patanen Mari                    Saloisten Salama                    14:38,2     +2:09,5
 10.   203   Utriainen Erika                 Karihaaran Visa                     14:57,6     +2:28,9
 11.   196   Salmela Saila                   Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 15:37,5     +3:08,8

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M60 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   211   Salonen Keijo                   Kuivasjärven Aura                   14:16,9        +0,0
  2.   213   Väisänen Eero                   Kuhmon Kiva                         14:31,0       +14,1
  3.   214   Pajunen Paavo                   Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  14:35,0       +18,1
  4.   216   Lappalainen Eero                Kuopion Hiihtäjät                   14:45,9       +29,0
  5.   215   Okkonen Eero                    Kuluntalahden Kunto                 15:34,6     +1:17,7
  6.   210   Saapunki Kalle                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 16:07,9     +1:51,0
  7.   212   Kinnunen Jorma                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  16:12,0     +1:55,1

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M55 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   227   Pennanen Aito                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat               13:16,8        +0,0
  2.   221   Hyttinen Kari                   Suomussalmen Rasti                  14:16,3       +59,5
  2.   225   Illikainen Seppo                Haukiputaan Heitto                  14:16,3       +59,5
  4.   228   Kallunki Esko                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 14:23,8     +1:07,0
  5.   222   Kyllönen Jari                   Suomussalmen Rasti                  14:57,2     +1:40,4
  6.   226   Pajuniva Seppo                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 15:02,3     +1:45,5
  7.   224   Bogdanov Vasilii                Tsupa                               16:45,6     +3:28,8
  8.   223   Pihlajaniemi Pekka              Siikajoen Sisu                      18:37,4     +5:20,6
       220   Heikkinen Esa                   Valtimon Vasama                       Kesk.

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M50 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   232   Minkkinen Arto                  Suomussalmen Rasti                  12:53,3        +0,0
  2.   234   Mäkelä Jari                     Toholammin Urheilijat               13:04,1       +10,8
  3.   233   Kyllönen Jorma                  Kuhmo-Ski                           14:00,9     +1:07,6

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M45 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   238   Kinnunen Valto                  Kajaanin Hiihtäjät                  12:25,4        +0,0
  2.   241   Ryytty Jarmo                    Iisalmen Visa                       12:27,9        +2,5
  3.   240   Kinnunen Simo                   Kajaanin Hiihtäjät                  12:55,1       +29,7
  4.   245   Huotari Esa                     Sotkamon Jymy                       12:56,8       +31,4
  5.   243   Kukkula Pekka                   Iin Hiihtoseura                     12:59,7       +34,3
  6.   242   Saastamoinen Rauno              Lieksan Hiihtoseura                 13:00,0       +34,6
  7.   244   Parkkonen Ismo                  Iisalmen Visa                       13:11,6       +46,2
  8.   239   Hökkä Tapio                     Yli-Iin Naseva                      13:26,3     +1:00,9
  9.   246   Leinonen Jorma                  Paltamon Urheilijat                 13:54,3     +1:28,9

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M40 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   252   Kinnunen Ilkka                  Kajaanin Hiihtäjät                  11:58,8        +0,0
  2.   250   Puurunen Paavo                  Kuhmo-Ski                           12:21,0       +22,2

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M16 : 5,0V

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   257   Mäkiaho Arttu                   Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 12:13,2        +0,0
  2.   268   Sipilä Tomi                     Alavieskan Viri                     12:46,9       +33,7
  3.   256   Sievänen Verneri                Kuhmo-Ski                           13:00,5       +47,3
  4.   271   Määttä Kalle                    Oulunsalon Vasama                   13:03,3       +50,1
  5.   265   Lakanen Juho                    Perhon Kiri                         13:03,6       +50,4
  6.   259   Haapakangas Roope               Pyhäjärven Pohti                    13:12,3       +59,1
  6.   272   Markkila Valtteri               Vaasan Hiihtäjät                    13:12,3       +59,1
  8.   266   Piiparinen Aki-Petteri          Lieksan Hiihtoseura                 13:14,7     +1:01,5
  9.   264   Huusko Antti                    Ristijärven Pyry                    13:19,1     +1:05,9
 10.   261   Lindholm Remi                   Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor             13:19,4     +1:06,2
 11.   260   Korkalainen Antti               Rautavaaran Raiku                   13:23,5     +1:10,3
 12.   258   Erkkilä Aapo                    Saloisten Reipas                    13:45,4     +1:32,2
 13.   263   Harjuntausta Arsi               Kangasalan Kisa                     13:48,4     +1:35,2
 14.   262   Mäkelä Joona                    Toholammin Urheilijat               13:56,2     +1:43,0
 15.   270   Nurmi Juha                      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 13:56,7     +1:43,5
 16.   269   Varis Lauri                     Pielaveden Sampo                    13:59,3     +1:46,1
 17.   267   Kanniainen Tomi                 Puolangan Ryhti                     14:41,9     +2:28,7

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M18 : 10,0V

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   281   Seppälä Tero                    Haapajärven Kiilat                  25:20,0        +0,0
  2.   280   Karasti Ville                   Posion Pyrintö                      27:15,4     +1:55,4
  3.   276   Mäkelä Pauli                    Toholammin Urheilijat               27:49,1     +2:29,1
  4.   279   Sievänen Valtteri               Kuhmo-Ski                           28:19,0     +2:59,0
  5.   277   Ervasti Samuli                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 29:31,4     +4:11,4

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M20 : 10,0V

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   289   Tyni Topias                     Metsä-Veikot 85                     24:33,6        +0,0
  2.   287   Salmela Jarkko                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 26:07,2     +1:33,6
  3.   288   Marjamaa Mikko                  Posion Pyrintö                      26:36,6     +2:03,0
  4.   285   Määttä Sami                     Oulunsalon Vasama                   28:07,8     +3:34,2
  5.   286   Pajuniva Joonas                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 28:08,7     +3:35,1

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M60 M55 M50 M45 M40 M16 M18 M20 MYL

MYL : 10,0V

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   314   Similä Tero                     Ylivieskan Kuula                    22:54,7        +0,0
  2.   313   Pörsti Markus                   Kiteen Urheilijat                   23:17,4       +22,7
  3.   312   Mursu Esa                       Posion Pyrintö                      23:49,6       +54,9
  4.   311   Kymäläinen Kimmo                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 24:00,6     +1:05,9
  5.   310   Niskanen Veli-Matti             Haukiputaan Veikot                  24:26,4     +1:31,7
  6.   308   Vuoti Sami                      Oulun Hiihtoseura                   24:32,6     +1:37,9
  7.   299   Hämäläinen Jani                 Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 24:36,8     +1:42,1
  8.   305   Kymäläinen Petteri              Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 25:05,9     +2:11,2
  8.   307   Heinikoski Kauko                Iin Hiihtoseura                     25:05,9     +2:11,2
 10.   302   Torvinen Petri                  Ristijärven Pyry                    25:09,2     +2:14,5
 11.   304   Kuopus Sauli                    Pudasjärven Urheilijat              25:13,2     +2:18,5
 12.   306   Pörsti Lasse                    Kiteen Urheilijat                   25:22,2     +2:27,5
 13.   294   Ojala Jukka-Pekka               Kalajoen Junkkarit                  25:41,7     +2:47,0
 14.   295   Kurttila Keijo                  Utajärven Urheilijat                25:48,9     +2:54,2
 15.   301   Koivisto Petri                  Kuhmo-Ski                           25:57,7     +3:03,0
 16.   303   Laine Jani                      Kuivasjärven Aura                   26:05,5     +3:10,8
 17.   297   Heikkinen Timo                  Sotkamon Jymy                       27:03,4     +4:08,7
 18.   298   Kivilahti Jukka                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 27:15,3     +4:20,6
       296   Mäkeläinen Teemu                Ristijärven Pyry                      Kesk.
       300   Tuomaala Mikko                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                     Kesk.